jmsbnd07's tanks (321)
| 328 | 1,057 | 53.66% | 1,139.36 | |
| 317 | 618 | 51.42% | 928.64 | |
| 276 | 618 | 55.07% | 713.78 | |
| 248 | 301 | 48.39% | 203.42 | |
| 222 | 328 | 48.65% | 280.90 | |
| 203 | 1,086 | 45.81% | 1,005.04 | |
| 186 | 846 | 47.31% | 728.61 | |
| 184 | 1,401 | 48.37% | 1,072.89 | |
| 176 | 489 | 50.57% | 702.96 | |
| 174 | 214 | 45.98% | 261.10 | |
| 172 | 921 | 48.84% | 986.03 | |
| 165 | 1,127 | 53.33% | 1,177.23 | |
| 157 | 1,273 | 49.68% | 1,037.08 | |
| 146 | 645 | 50.68% | 625.35 | |
| 143 | 1,562 | 58.04% | 1,124.46 | |
| 140 | 193 | 46.43% | 93.28 | |
| 137 | 695 | 59.85% | 1,395.90 | |
| 135 | 216 | 57.04% | 381.27 | |
| 125 | 364 | 52.80% | 380.40 | |
| 124 | 260 | 45.16% | 290.47 | |
| 123 | 507 | 52.03% | 986.50 | |
| 121 | 491 | 42.15% | 513.06 | |
| 121 | 1,002 | 40.50% | 621.88 | |
| 119 | 843 | 52.10% | 864.76 | |
| 117 | 239 | 46.15% | 278.55 | |
| 117 | 86 | 52.99% | 17.29 | |
| 117 | 1,654 | 41.88% | 1,238.93 | |
| 117 | 277 | 42.74% | 364.04 | |
| 115 | 567 | 53.91% | 966.47 | |
| 110 | 1,105 | 50.00% | 1,006.37 | |
| 107 | 472 | 48.60% | 654.46 | |
| 106 | 1,845 | 50.00% | 1,195.31 | |
| 105 | 427 | 41.90% | 383.94 | |
| 104 | 863 | 50.96% | 1,282.46 | |
| 102 | 852 | 50.00% | 1,182.77 | |
| 96 | 188 | 40.63% | 196.42 | |
| 96 | 1,569 | 40.63% | 937.99 | |
| 95 | 158 | 48.42% | 95.94 | |
| 94 | 818 | 50.00% | 441.81 | |
| 94 | 473 | 38.30% | 503.71 | |
| 93 | 791 | 47.31% | 1,111.67 | |
| 93 | 964 | 47.31% | 721.41 | |
| 92 | 623 | 48.91% | 758.66 | |
| 90 | 567 | 42.22% | 730.08 | |
| 88 | 1,543 | 44.32% | 1,241.16 | |
| 85 | 1,493 | 55.29% | 931.46 | |
| 85 | 1,254 | 48.24% | 1,038.91 | |
| 85 | 1,222 | 44.71% | 1,153.45 | |
| 84 | 134 | 48.81% | 69.63 | |
| 83 | 393 | 45.78% | 711.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 321
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 328
- Victories
- 53.66%
- Battles survived
- 27.44%
- Hits
- 74.77%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 981
- 1,251
- 1,139
- Experience
- 648
- Damage caused
- 1,057
- Damage received
- 1,423
- Damage blocked
- 893
- Damage assisted
- 416
- by spotting
- 339
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 1.20
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,336
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Awards (27)
2
3
9
2
14
5
2
12
2
65
3
12
33

9
21









Updated
