jmgbelec's tanks (240)
| 914 | 1,249 | 45.62% | 1,001.73 | |
| 887 | 1,039 | 48.82% | 1,017.29 | |
| 838 | 246 | 52.39% | 1,052.42 | |
| 671 | 432 | 47.99% | 1,062.16 | |
| 643 | 624 | 52.41% | 990.78 | |
| 558 | 1,202 | 45.16% | 604.07 | |
| 457 | 505 | 50.77% | 1,033.02 | |
| 452 | 1,317 | 46.02% | 1,329.03 | |
| 412 | 534 | 51.70% | 479.48 | |
| 401 | 706 | 46.88% | 672.03 | |
| 378 | 1,144 | 47.35% | 708.32 | |
| 277 | 1,135 | 42.96% | 669.60 | |
| 274 | 752 | 44.53% | 767.24 | |
| 256 | 948 | 51.17% | 884.66 | |
| 248 | 630 | 51.21% | 735.25 | |
| 242 | 276 | 50.83% | 432.33 | |
| 236 | 435 | 48.73% | 781.09 | |
| 235 | 247 | 45.96% | 321.98 | |
| 227 | 332 | 49.34% | 252.22 | |
| 188 | 591 | 54.79% | 655.24 | |
| 186 | 694 | 45.70% | 1,059.11 | |
| 177 | 561 | 47.46% | 1,087.32 | |
| 153 | 462 | 49.67% | 833.05 | |
| 146 | 589 | 54.79% | 704.59 | |
| 146 | 586 | 48.63% | 697.12 | |
| 136 | 349 | 47.79% | 645.07 | |
| 136 | 862 | 35.29% | 378.63 | |
| 135 | 399 | 42.96% | 617.97 | |
| 132 | 546 | 42.42% | 313.21 | |
| 126 | 269 | 41.27% | 389.99 | |
| 124 | 74 | 47.58% | 12.43 | |
| 123 | 76 | 49.59% | 11.39 | |
| 123 | 230 | 46.34% | 312.20 | |
| 115 | 784 | 48.70% | 966.52 | |
| 114 | 102 | 50.00% | 475.52 | |
| 106 | 193 | 51.89% | 345.52 | |
| 105 | 143 | 47.62% | 60.47 | |
| 104 | 572 | 46.15% | 743.52 | |
| 100 | 128 | 42.00% | 23.63 | |
| 100 | 842 | 58.00% | 889.06 | |
| 92 | 304 | 42.39% | 433.35 | |
| 92 | 389 | 44.57% | 370.35 | |
| 90 | 379 | 43.33% | 547.70 | |
| 89 | 703 | 41.57% | 440.37 | |
| 89 | 453 | 48.31% | 554.92 | |
| 89 | 534 | 52.81% | 619.50 | |
| 87 | 334 | 51.72% | 425.15 | |
| 87 | 609 | 41.38% | 499.63 | |
| 87 | 245 | 51.72% | 388.06 | |
| 86 | 407 | 41.86% | 598.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 240
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 401
- Victories
- 46.88%
- Battles survived
- 35.41%
- Hits
- 62.56%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.95
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 711
- 790
- 672
- Experience
- 374
- Damage caused
- 706
- Damage received
- 950
- Damage blocked
- 229
- Damage assisted
- 235
- by spotting
- 190
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,374
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

3

2
3
13
16
2









Updated
