jlrhines's tanks (148)
| 2,933 | 712 | 44.73% | 436.00 | |
| 619 | 792 | 50.08% | 226.73 | |
| 412 | 310 | 48.30% | 232.13 | |
| 390 | 1,149 | 47.18% | 643.71 | |
| 378 | 876 | 44.71% | 580.44 | |
| 343 | 688 | 48.10% | 438.48 | |
| 332 | 841 | 45.48% | 536.98 | |
| 284 | 605 | 43.31% | 361.99 | |
| 280 | 818 | 41.07% | 352.78 | |
| 262 | 651 | 50.00% | 326.95 | |
| 242 | 602 | 47.52% | 310.76 | |
| 237 | 591 | 43.46% | 192.17 | |
| 218 | 330 | 41.28% | 172.98 | |
| 218 | 250 | 39.91% | 152.39 | |
| 213 | 425 | 47.89% | 98.74 | |
| 206 | 536 | 47.09% | 242.68 | |
| 187 | 448 | 43.32% | 301.33 | |
| 172 | 201 | 47.09% | 31.10 | |
| 170 | 715 | 44.12% | 153.06 | |
| 169 | 363 | 48.52% | 337.59 | |
| 163 | 799 | 41.72% | 155.10 | |
| 161 | 229 | 42.24% | 44.71 | |
| 160 | 423 | 50.63% | 194.25 | |
| 156 | 600 | 42.31% | 456.78 | |
| 156 | 358 | 36.54% | 30.89 | |
| 156 | 541 | 56.41% | 411.55 | |
| 155 | 437 | 43.87% | 354.45 | |
| 150 | 191 | 40.00% | 85.79 | |
| 148 | 662 | 52.03% | 843.38 | |
| 148 | 93 | 54.05% | 31.90 | |
| 147 | 147 | 42.86% | 52.75 | |
| 144 | 115 | 46.53% | 40.45 | |
| 143 | 316 | 44.76% | 235.77 | |
| 141 | 304 | 45.39% | 110.94 | |
| 138 | 414 | 43.48% | 261.17 | |
| 129 | 420 | 43.41% | 682.24 | |
| 129 | 188 | 48.84% | 20.91 | |
| 126 | 186 | 42.86% | 81.65 | |
| 117 | 293 | 46.15% | 211.46 | |
| 115 | 571 | 43.48% | 86.94 | |
| 113 | 151 | 48.67% | 50.25 | |
| 107 | 414 | 41.12% | 184.23 | |
| 107 | 375 | 50.47% | 160.24 | |
| 106 | 597 | 40.57% | 187.74 | |
| 104 | 734 | 40.38% | 483.76 | |
| 101 | 211 | 46.53% | 119.47 | |
| 101 | 98 | 54.46% | 21.57 | |
| 100 | 908 | 42.00% | 213.45 | |
| 96 | 795 | 50.00% | 755.34 | |
| 94 | 135 | 44.68% | 146.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 148
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 148
- Victories
- 54.05%
- Battles survived
- 6.08%
- Hits
- 61.62%
- Damage ratio
- 0.25
- Destruction ratio
- 0.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 674
- 164
- 32
- Experience
- 283
- Damage caused
- 93
- Damage received
- 372
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 2.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.23
- Base capture
- 1.76
- Base defense
- 0.27
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,035
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)

10
25








Updated
