jerrydm's tanks (59)
| 188 | 225 | 48.94% | 19.74 | |
| 139 | 93 | 41.01% | 10.29 | |
| 114 | 185 | 39.47% | 80.25 | |
| 76 | 127 | 48.68% | 9.58 | |
| 69 | 193 | 40.58% | 141.81 | |
| 63 | 276 | 34.92% | 117.04 | |
| 52 | 86 | 42.31% | 6.63 | |
| 41 | 263 | 26.83% | 52.32 | |
| 39 | 114 | 41.03% | 28.68 | |
| 36 | 86 | 41.67% | 391.32 | |
| 33 | 107 | 42.42% | 24.37 | |
| 32 | 247 | 43.75% | 11.86 | |
| 23 | 37 | 52.17% | 15.39 | |
| 19 | 48 | 57.89% | 5.61 | |
| 18 | 91 | 38.89% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 189 | 64.29% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 49 | 36.36% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 96 | 77.78% | 91.71 | |
| 9 | 34 | 22.22% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 17 | 22.22% | 0.49 | |
| 8 | 95 | 37.50% | 16.02 | |
| 8 | 7 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 106 | 62.50% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 18 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 116 | 57.14% | 52.81 | |
| 7 | 60 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 89 | 71.43% | 20.93 | |
| 6 | 48 | 50.00% | 42.72 | |
| 6 | 315 | 33.33% | 81.39 | |
| 5 | 71 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 138 | 80.00% | 40.88 | |
| 4 | 13 | 75.00% | 28.02 | |
| 4 | 61 | 75.00% | 67.29 | |
| 4 | 79 | 75.00% | 56.61 | |
| 4 | 47 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 30 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 138 | 25.00% | 205.25 | |
| 3 | 64 | 0.00% | 20.53 | |
| 3 | 337 | 0.00% | 410.15 | |
| 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 99 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 132 | 66.67% | 109.13 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 57 | 0.00% | 19.43 | |
| 2 | 106 | 50.00% | 60.59 | |
| 2 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 230 | 100.00% | 823.46 | |
| 2 | 111 | 50.00% | 320.20 | |
| 2 | 325 | 50.00% | 229.09 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 59
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 33
- Victories
- 42.42%
Average score per battle
- 229
- 151
- 24
- Experience
- 199
- Damage caused
- 107
- Damage assisted
- 80
- by spotting
- 71
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 1.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.15
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)
5
6
2

Updated