indy1s's tanks (590)
| 1,920 | 534 | 55.21% | 1,323.39 | |
| 1,800 | 584 | 52.39% | 1,018.01 | |
| 922 | 930 | 51.08% | 1,075.13 | |
| 856 | 522 | 47.66% | 517.83 | |
| 812 | 624 | 50.49% | 965.12 | |
| 759 | 1,528 | 50.86% | 1,307.14 | |
| 717 | 1,521 | 49.93% | 1,410.65 | |
| 673 | 1,281 | 49.18% | 1,054.98 | |
| 661 | 502 | 56.88% | 1,093.12 | |
| 654 | 784 | 50.15% | 1,131.27 | |
| 628 | 1,329 | 52.07% | 1,273.51 | |
| 617 | 1,264 | 54.78% | 1,475.35 | |
| 535 | 1,293 | 47.10% | 981.02 | |
| 514 | 1,447 | 46.11% | 1,244.91 | |
| 502 | 1,230 | 44.62% | 1,234.37 | |
| 496 | 477 | 51.01% | 807.22 | |
| 495 | 1,076 | 45.05% | 796.15 | |
| 489 | 620 | 50.31% | 989.01 | |
| 488 | 761 | 44.47% | 676.53 | |
| 473 | 542 | 50.32% | 1,022.64 | |
| 451 | 1,006 | 46.12% | 1,005.04 | |
| 448 | 546 | 53.79% | 914.75 | |
| 432 | 1,155 | 48.15% | 1,153.97 | |
| 397 | 1,058 | 50.13% | 594.60 | |
| 391 | 879 | 47.83% | 944.36 | |
| 376 | 1,344 | 45.48% | 1,115.71 | |
| 375 | 727 | 53.87% | 1,324.32 | |
| 367 | 961 | 46.59% | 1,297.95 | |
| 351 | 747 | 48.15% | 915.69 | |
| 347 | 1,344 | 47.84% | 981.61 | |
| 343 | 1,237 | 46.65% | 995.37 | |
| 339 | 944 | 49.85% | 918.83 | |
| 339 | 1,077 | 49.26% | 1,251.70 | |
| 336 | 1,768 | 47.62% | 1,240.57 | |
| 331 | 546 | 53.78% | 919.50 | |
| 327 | 691 | 52.29% | 1,142.66 | |
| 326 | 432 | 46.63% | 555.60 | |
| 322 | 1,511 | 53.42% | 1,434.37 | |
| 295 | 1,165 | 51.19% | 1,129.24 | |
| 293 | 1,039 | 48.46% | 795.69 | |
| 290 | 1,454 | 46.55% | 1,022.56 | |
| 290 | 1,420 | 48.28% | 1,559.37 | |
| 285 | 885 | 48.42% | 810.27 | |
| 283 | 723 | 42.76% | 615.83 | |
| 272 | 567 | 48.16% | 652.07 | |
| 268 | 648 | 45.52% | 1,160.91 | |
| 266 | 965 | 50.75% | 1,135.71 | |
| 266 | 1,109 | 45.86% | 1,031.61 | |
| 254 | 901 | 48.82% | 936.85 | |
| 254 | 253 | 53.15% | 594.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 590
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 295
- Victories
- 51.19%
- Battles survived
- 30.85%
- Hits
- 80.87%
- Damage ratio
- 1.29
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.75
Average score per battle
- 983
- 1,271
- 1,129
- Experience
- 487
- Damage caused
- 1,165
- Damage received
- 906
- Damage blocked
- 648
- Damage assisted
- 244
- by spotting
- 195
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.53
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,724
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
7
4


11
8
14
130
3
13
35



22
3









Updated
