incident's tanks (411)
| 508 | 1,658 | 52.17% | 1,857.58 | |
| 462 | 863 | 53.25% | 1,607.62 | |
| 338 | 1,169 | 47.34% | 1,535.86 | |
| 300 | 989 | 44.00% | 835.80 | |
| 280 | 1,393 | 45.36% | 1,500.74 | |
| 279 | 1,272 | 53.76% | 1,447.72 | |
| 272 | 1,533 | 54.41% | 1,776.07 | |
| 255 | 1,514 | 43.14% | 1,430.85 | |
| 255 | 953 | 50.98% | 1,619.85 | |
| 252 | 1,594 | 49.60% | 1,984.88 | |
| 244 | 1,271 | 47.13% | 1,376.12 | |
| 231 | 1,429 | 49.78% | 1,357.58 | |
| 231 | 1,126 | 53.25% | 1,076.41 | |
| 225 | 1,222 | 54.22% | 1,372.37 | |
| 225 | 583 | 51.11% | 1,567.22 | |
| 217 | 1,137 | 46.54% | 1,251.08 | |
| 217 | 1,219 | 50.23% | 1,454.32 | |
| 197 | 978 | 49.75% | 1,125.09 | |
| 194 | 479 | 47.94% | 390.08 | |
| 193 | 1,309 | 50.26% | 1,512.44 | |
| 174 | 1,037 | 48.85% | 1,158.66 | |
| 171 | 809 | 53.22% | 1,585.77 | |
| 170 | 1,025 | 61.18% | 1,633.23 | |
| 167 | 1,229 | 43.11% | 1,403.25 | |
| 163 | 1,112 | 48.47% | 1,408.12 | |
| 163 | 584 | 45.40% | 593.70 | |
| 159 | 1,480 | 49.69% | 1,324.87 | |
| 156 | 1,288 | 48.08% | 1,415.11 | |
| 152 | 1,202 | 55.26% | 1,621.53 | |
| 151 | 1,121 | 57.62% | 1,834.62 | |
| 149 | 333 | 50.34% | 381.58 | |
| 146 | 876 | 46.58% | 1,485.23 | |
| 143 | 1,754 | 49.65% | 1,594.37 | |
| 143 | 1,707 | 53.85% | 1,613.29 | |
| 143 | 1,496 | 55.24% | 1,759.83 | |
| 138 | 391 | 44.93% | 505.48 | |
| 136 | 1,423 | 50.00% | 1,883.01 | |
| 134 | 1,194 | 53.73% | 1,535.08 | |
| 129 | 562 | 53.49% | 1,485.61 | |
| 129 | 1,372 | 56.59% | 1,635.90 | |
| 128 | 972 | 52.34% | 1,733.38 | |
| 127 | 1,475 | 55.12% | 1,770.90 | |
| 124 | 635 | 47.58% | 1,129.05 | |
| 124 | 1,401 | 52.42% | 1,718.85 | |
| 124 | 1,215 | 56.45% | 1,288.54 | |
| 122 | 1,982 | 63.93% | 2,147.42 | |
| 122 | 1,555 | 49.18% | 1,554.81 | |
| 120 | 266 | 48.33% | 318.73 | |
| 118 | 237 | 49.15% | 167.51 | |
| 116 | 1,030 | 46.55% | 1,735.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 411
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 225
- Victories
- 51.11%
- Battles survived
- 21.78%
- Hits
- 64.66%
- Damage ratio
- 1.11
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,109
- 1,523
- 1,567
- Experience
- 655
- Damage caused
- 583
- Damage received
- 524
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 577
- by spotting
- 547
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 2.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 0.86
- Base defense
- 0.26
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,680
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
4
4
3
2
2
4
66
14
22
3


23
3







2Updated
