ileave
Joined Aug 2017·Last battle over 3 years ago·Updated
ileave's tanks (50)
| 306 | 70 | 50.00% | 15.17 | |
| 214 | 263 | 46.26% | 182.29 | |
| 179 | 147 | 36.87% | 39.15 | |
| 160 | 340 | 44.38% | 118.88 | |
| 107 | 82 | 42.99% | 4.44 | |
| 95 | 60 | 47.37% | 0.27 | |
| 69 | 190 | 28.99% | 113.21 | |
| 57 | 132 | 42.11% | 29.33 | |
| 45 | 159 | 44.44% | 78.48 | |
| 38 | 110 | 36.84% | 45.40 | |
| 35 | 73 | 51.43% | 42.47 | |
| 32 | 33 | 31.25% | 2.08 | |
| 32 | 14 | 53.13% | 2.08 | |
| 26 | 37 | 38.46% | 10.88 | |
| 25 | 50 | 40.00% | 16.01 | |
| 25 | 26 | 48.00% | 2.08 | |
| 24 | 55 | 45.83% | 21.90 | |
| 23 | 22 | 52.17% | 28.22 | |
| 23 | 283 | 21.74% | 316.81 | |
| 21 | 160 | 42.86% | 2.47 | |
| 19 | 37 | 36.84% | 26.59 | |
| 16 | 10 | 31.25% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 68 | 43.75% | 57.58 | |
| 14 | 30 | 57.14% | 22.55 | |
| 8 | 65 | 37.50% | 3.37 | |
| 8 | 48 | 75.00% | 6.25 | |
| 8 | 84 | 37.50% | 8.67 | |
| 7 | 69 | 14.29% | 5.49 | |
| 7 | 21 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 62 | 16.67% | 34.73 | |
| 6 | 43 | 33.33% | 15.35 | |
| 6 | 25 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 30 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |
| 6 | 92 | 16.67% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 0 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 60 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 113 | 60.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 27 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 27 | 66.67% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 14 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 35 | 0.00% | 19.53 | |
| 2 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 274 | 100.00% | 723.55 | |
| 2 | 100 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 131 | 100.00% | 28.01 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 167 | 0.00% | 95.42 | |
| 1 | 158 | 0.00% | 4.29 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 69
- Victories
- 28.99%
Average score per battle
- 99
- 134
- 113
- Damage caused
- 190
- Damage assisted
- 94
- by spotting
- 59
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)

11
6
3


Updated