ib666's tanks (471)
| 1,610 | 387 | 52.17% | 808.06 | |
| 493 | 154 | 51.93% | 320.93 | |
| 476 | 148 | 48.11% | 260.94 | |
| 476 | 74 | 47.69% | 25.35 | |
| 426 | 326 | 48.59% | 565.70 | |
| 386 | 351 | 46.37% | 532.50 | |
| 374 | 356 | 48.40% | 722.20 | |
| 365 | 334 | 55.89% | 520.05 | |
| 354 | 87 | 48.02% | 18.98 | |
| 350 | 145 | 52.00% | 254.04 | |
| 347 | 262 | 47.55% | 381.01 | |
| 345 | 165 | 47.25% | 142.25 | |
| 334 | 196 | 49.10% | 257.16 | |
| 332 | 195 | 50.30% | 284.68 | |
| 277 | 394 | 49.82% | 738.04 | |
| 274 | 331 | 52.55% | 611.85 | |
| 273 | 77 | 50.18% | 50.15 | |
| 270 | 182 | 55.56% | 505.19 | |
| 270 | 375 | 47.04% | 572.59 | |
| 261 | 120 | 48.28% | 221.66 | |
| 225 | 162 | 52.44% | 215.09 | |
| 225 | 483 | 54.22% | 794.34 | |
| 220 | 424 | 37.73% | 279.76 | |
| 207 | 488 | 55.56% | 567.52 | |
| 206 | 230 | 41.26% | 229.59 | |
| 202 | 390 | 48.02% | 676.52 | |
| 201 | 322 | 42.79% | 523.03 | |
| 197 | 153 | 50.25% | 194.14 | |
| 189 | 143 | 55.03% | 141.34 | |
| 184 | 362 | 37.50% | 192.40 | |
| 182 | 333 | 42.86% | 634.38 | |
| 172 | 273 | 52.91% | 481.62 | |
| 170 | 112 | 41.18% | 127.93 | |
| 170 | 170 | 51.18% | 229.13 | |
| 169 | 364 | 46.75% | 608.78 | |
| 165 | 444 | 44.24% | 492.22 | |
| 165 | 358 | 49.70% | 667.34 | |
| 159 | 91 | 49.06% | 21.44 | |
| 158 | 282 | 53.16% | 430.97 | |
| 157 | 126 | 56.05% | 130.20 | |
| 157 | 74 | 39.49% | 29.19 | |
| 155 | 81 | 45.16% | 2.98 | |
| 155 | 185 | 40.65% | 31.47 | |
| 151 | 571 | 50.99% | 773.99 | |
| 150 | 97 | 46.67% | 116.62 | |
| 150 | 243 | 50.00% | 644.56 | |
| 149 | 406 | 49.66% | 656.55 | |
| 148 | 807 | 43.92% | 516.20 | |
| 143 | 513 | 46.15% | 675.21 | |
| 142 | 585 | 47.18% | 469.77 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 471
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 155
- Victories
- 45.16%
- Battles survived
- 22.58%
- Hits
- 25.56%
- Damage ratio
- 0.23
- Destruction ratio
- 0.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 202
- 67
- 3
- Experience
- 286
- Damage caused
- 81
- Damage received
- 347
- Damage blocked
- 25
- Damage assisted
- 67
- by spotting
- 67
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.11
- Base capture
- 0.57
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 936
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
