hesko's tanks (220)
| 1,258 | 1,664 | 58.43% | 2,372.25 | |
| 1,185 | 2,568 | 56.37% | 2,402.30 | |
| 915 | 1,614 | 55.63% | 1,672.12 | |
| 902 | 1,778 | 57.98% | 1,611.69 | |
| 822 | 2,708 | 57.66% | 2,753.41 | |
| 619 | 2,668 | 59.29% | 2,721.75 | |
| 608 | 1,775 | 59.38% | 2,260.07 | |
| 416 | 2,477 | 56.01% | 2,075.11 | |
| 414 | 1,725 | 55.56% | 2,395.55 | |
| 391 | 1,607 | 56.27% | 1,666.47 | |
| 376 | 1,943 | 62.50% | 2,215.18 | |
| 368 | 1,360 | 58.42% | 1,893.99 | |
| 355 | 2,732 | 55.21% | 2,813.11 | |
| 341 | 2,139 | 57.18% | 1,900.49 | |
| 341 | 1,819 | 55.13% | 2,250.03 | |
| 331 | 2,507 | 54.98% | 2,225.28 | |
| 319 | 2,208 | 60.82% | 2,597.03 | |
| 318 | 587 | 61.64% | 974.69 | |
| 316 | 1,537 | 59.49% | 2,054.59 | |
| 295 | 2,393 | 51.53% | 2,235.02 | |
| 294 | 1,128 | 56.12% | 1,059.20 | |
| 274 | 2,582 | 61.31% | 2,849.49 | |
| 248 | 2,801 | 54.44% | 2,705.84 | |
| 239 | 1,408 | 59.41% | 1,589.79 | |
| 233 | 2,008 | 54.51% | 1,728.10 | |
| 230 | 2,460 | 66.09% | 2,936.57 | |
| 230 | 1,658 | 64.35% | 1,697.35 | |
| 223 | 1,781 | 52.91% | 2,452.27 | |
| 223 | 1,840 | 56.05% | 2,219.94 | |
| 220 | 2,287 | 56.82% | 2,791.07 | |
| 204 | 2,427 | 55.88% | 2,398.39 | |
| 203 | 2,928 | 61.08% | 2,522.98 | |
| 203 | 1,658 | 52.71% | 1,815.80 | |
| 193 | 2,573 | 64.25% | 2,944.37 | |
| 191 | 1,660 | 54.45% | 1,733.35 | |
| 189 | 2,042 | 69.84% | 1,732.37 | |
| 171 | 2,270 | 58.48% | 2,121.30 | |
| 167 | 1,734 | 57.49% | 2,282.17 | |
| 163 | 1,866 | 65.03% | 2,048.23 | |
| 153 | 1,583 | 67.97% | 1,963.21 | |
| 153 | 1,713 | 48.37% | 2,110.91 | |
| 152 | 1,459 | 49.34% | 1,995.29 | |
| 148 | 1,930 | 54.73% | 2,390.22 | |
| 145 | 1,195 | 60.00% | 1,236.86 | |
| 145 | 1,773 | 59.31% | 2,516.07 | |
| 143 | 2,480 | 62.24% | 2,884.53 | |
| 141 | 989 | 52.48% | 786.14 | |
| 136 | 1,043 | 63.24% | 3,014.64 | |
| 127 | 2,223 | 51.18% | 2,584.95 | |
| 124 | 2,142 | 62.90% | 1,462.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 220
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,258
- Victories
- 58.43%
- Battles survived
- 37.28%
- Hits
- 79.98%
- Damage ratio
- 1.53
- Destruction ratio
- 2.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.65
Average score per battle
- 1,795
- 2,896
- 2,372
- Experience
- 993
- Damage caused
- 1,664
- Damage received
- 1,089
- Damage blocked
- 641
- Damage assisted
- 461
- by spotting
- 367
- by tracking
- 94
- Enemies spotted
- 1.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.41
- Base capture
- 1.96
- Base defense
- 1.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 3,140
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (44)
14
37
79
5
3
30
8
3
4
91
59
2
32
5
496
4

27
52

3
2
6
27
10
223
10
3
13
3








50
Updated