gunnerray's tanks (427)
| 2,080 | 508 | 60.67% | 1,076.67 | |
| 1,956 | 1,489 | 47.14% | 1,211.27 | |
| 1,503 | 771 | 62.61% | 1,981.81 | |
| 1,286 | 1,282 | 46.11% | 1,106.06 | |
| 1,283 | 659 | 49.10% | 1,233.14 | |
| 1,184 | 1,076 | 56.76% | 1,271.58 | |
| 949 | 689 | 53.32% | 1,101.85 | |
| 850 | 335 | 52.12% | 584.97 | |
| 833 | 1,226 | 46.58% | 1,109.36 | |
| 757 | 978 | 44.25% | 900.11 | |
| 756 | 250 | 54.50% | 999.91 | |
| 738 | 606 | 54.88% | 1,178.13 | |
| 726 | 1,318 | 51.38% | 1,210.61 | |
| 667 | 441 | 49.48% | 589.43 | |
| 583 | 581 | 51.63% | 1,247.83 | |
| 580 | 327 | 50.00% | 559.53 | |
| 514 | 732 | 50.39% | 872.73 | |
| 507 | 442 | 48.32% | 537.39 | |
| 493 | 1,023 | 46.65% | 801.78 | |
| 490 | 841 | 59.39% | 1,201.46 | |
| 481 | 1,509 | 48.86% | 1,406.51 | |
| 481 | 1,100 | 58.00% | 2,040.74 | |
| 442 | 354 | 48.19% | 459.92 | |
| 425 | 1,247 | 44.71% | 1,025.47 | |
| 363 | 988 | 50.69% | 960.02 | |
| 360 | 945 | 47.22% | 882.29 | |
| 340 | 192 | 59.12% | 485.25 | |
| 327 | 89 | 51.07% | 170.09 | |
| 324 | 721 | 50.00% | 736.62 | |
| 315 | 766 | 53.65% | 2,019.25 | |
| 307 | 1,428 | 41.37% | 1,129.84 | |
| 301 | 921 | 52.16% | 1,079.01 | |
| 293 | 573 | 50.85% | 859.78 | |
| 280 | 627 | 55.71% | 1,822.36 | |
| 274 | 1,339 | 53.28% | 1,225.90 | |
| 273 | 1,191 | 48.35% | 1,097.84 | |
| 270 | 1,168 | 50.74% | 1,289.98 | |
| 269 | 806 | 39.78% | 626.04 | |
| 269 | 1,495 | 39.03% | 1,171.58 | |
| 264 | 1,344 | 48.48% | 1,197.89 | |
| 264 | 834 | 47.73% | 774.79 | |
| 261 | 1,028 | 44.06% | 1,009.63 | |
| 258 | 1,009 | 42.64% | 725.76 | |
| 258 | 1,149 | 42.64% | 1,058.18 | |
| 257 | 684 | 45.53% | 655.59 | |
| 257 | 1,108 | 45.14% | 977.20 | |
| 257 | 1,562 | 44.75% | 1,378.02 | |
| 253 | 94 | 49.01% | 96.75 | |
| 250 | 1,512 | 41.60% | 1,092.83 | |
| 249 | 1,031 | 46.99% | 998.34 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 427
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 273
- Victories
- 48.35%
- Battles survived
- 42.12%
- Hits
- 65.81%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.59
Average score per battle
- 1,070
- 1,286
- 1,098
- Experience
- 719
- Damage caused
- 1,191
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 333
- by spotting
- 288
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base defense
- 0.58
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

2
13
8
2
118
4
12
18
7


3
26
2







Updated
