guncrib's tanks (485)
| 1,145 | 133 | 52.58% | 106.35 | |
| 1,067 | 280 | 47.14% | 308.50 | |
| 784 | 874 | 70.54% | 3,047.28 | |
| 729 | 594 | 47.46% | 510.28 | |
| 701 | 534 | 49.22% | 847.49 | |
| 693 | 895 | 48.63% | 791.10 | |
| 671 | 363 | 46.94% | 275.67 | |
| 631 | 176 | 52.93% | 271.48 | |
| 626 | 961 | 48.40% | 675.06 | |
| 597 | 984 | 49.41% | 997.87 | |
| 575 | 390 | 52.00% | 683.92 | |
| 572 | 482 | 50.00% | 630.95 | |
| 553 | 268 | 50.09% | 611.41 | |
| 549 | 141 | 51.37% | 116.23 | |
| 538 | 479 | 47.21% | 504.16 | |
| 529 | 261 | 52.55% | 502.56 | |
| 502 | 896 | 65.14% | 3,179.58 | |
| 493 | 873 | 48.48% | 773.72 | |
| 473 | 331 | 45.24% | 512.20 | |
| 461 | 787 | 49.02% | 548.80 | |
| 447 | 486 | 52.13% | 964.47 | |
| 443 | 1,203 | 71.78% | 3,583.43 | |
| 433 | 542 | 46.65% | 703.82 | |
| 404 | 463 | 48.27% | 1,124.75 | |
| 401 | 738 | 50.37% | 1,206.32 | |
| 375 | 151 | 50.67% | 321.96 | |
| 369 | 567 | 45.80% | 778.76 | |
| 349 | 780 | 48.14% | 817.50 | |
| 346 | 853 | 40.46% | 453.77 | |
| 337 | 672 | 48.07% | 659.28 | |
| 328 | 644 | 46.65% | 484.41 | |
| 312 | 145 | 48.40% | 77.63 | |
| 305 | 493 | 51.15% | 1,134.47 | |
| 298 | 646 | 43.29% | 424.18 | |
| 287 | 975 | 41.81% | 653.12 | |
| 283 | 311 | 49.82% | 608.01 | |
| 282 | 791 | 48.94% | 835.19 | |
| 280 | 330 | 47.50% | 556.16 | |
| 260 | 120 | 52.69% | 120.66 | |
| 256 | 424 | 51.95% | 958.09 | |
| 256 | 444 | 54.30% | 1,181.62 | |
| 255 | 300 | 50.98% | 539.36 | |
| 255 | 1,045 | 53.33% | 906.47 | |
| 254 | 232 | 45.67% | 318.59 | |
| 254 | 161 | 48.43% | 140.21 | |
| 252 | 493 | 54.76% | 1,220.36 | |
| 246 | 443 | 46.34% | 261.54 | |
| 238 | 120 | 53.78% | 66.41 | |
| 223 | 1,045 | 52.47% | 1,056.21 | |
| 223 | 706 | 51.12% | 1,111.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 485
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 298
- Victories
- 43.29%
- Battles survived
- 23.15%
- Hits
- 67.04%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.56
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 462
- 466
- 424
- Experience
- 473
- Damage caused
- 646
- Damage received
- 972
- Damage blocked
- 469
- Damage assisted
- 260
- by spotting
- 222
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base capture
- 1.38
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,313
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)


2
5
4
3
54
3
8
18
4








Updated
