guil_e
Joined May 2018·Last battle over 2 years ago·Updated
[TART] The Amazing Raspberry Tarts
Recruit · joined Nov 20, 2021

guil_e's tanks (42)
| 617 | 1,851 | 45.06% | 1,515.30 | |
| 438 | 2,211 | 56.39% | 1,859.85 | |
| 328 | 2,350 | 55.49% | 1,766.25 | |
| 299 | 788 | 49.83% | 1,075.48 | |
| 266 | 1,408 | 50.75% | 1,141.00 | |
| 212 | 2,024 | 51.89% | 1,859.93 | |
| 208 | 1,196 | 51.92% | 1,162.35 | |
| 124 | 1,278 | 47.58% | 1,154.42 | |
| 124 | 874 | 48.39% | 1,379.51 | |
| 112 | 1,236 | 53.57% | 1,375.83 | |
| 104 | 1,207 | 58.65% | 1,509.10 | |
| 80 | 451 | 45.00% | 1,046.20 | |
| 62 | 872 | 41.94% | 783.73 | |
| 61 | 571 | 55.74% | 1,530.13 | |
| 51 | 580 | 50.98% | 640.80 | |
| 42 | 575 | 33.33% | 732.75 | |
| 31 | 717 | 48.39% | 1,623.64 | |
| 28 | 440 | 50.00% | 853.16 | |
| 28 | 492 | 39.29% | 913.00 | |
| 24 | 385 | 58.33% | 779.97 | |
| 21 | 762 | 66.67% | 2,234.82 | |
| 19 | 123 | 52.63% | 94.47 | |
| 17 | 624 | 35.29% | 1,118.52 | |
| 16 | 213 | 18.75% | 163.11 | |
| 16 | 325 | 25.00% | 72.48 | |
| 12 | 335 | 50.00% | 378.21 | |
| 12 | 431 | 58.33% | 787.79 | |
| 12 | 727 | 41.67% | 1,203.62 | |
| 10 | 982 | 40.00% | 1,716.74 | |
| 9 | 289 | 44.44% | 234.27 | |
| 9 | 160 | 33.33% | 190.33 | |
| 7 | 170 | 42.86% | 30.52 | |
| 7 | 701 | 28.57% | 1,610.99 | |
| 5 | 392 | 60.00% | 213.88 | |
| 4 | 485 | 50.00% | 899.56 | |
| 4 | 271 | 25.00% | 173.69 | |
| 4 | 251 | 25.00% | 449.10 | |
| 2 | 234 | 0.00% | 259.18 | |
| 2 | 74 | 50.00% | 31.87 | |
| 2 | 519 | 100.00% | 1,154.74 | |
| 1 | 324 | 100.00% | 867.58 | |
| 1 | 337 | 0.00% | 366.59 |
Rows per page
1–42 of 42
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 21
- Victories
- 66.67%
Average score per battle
- 1,523
- 2,529
- 2,235
- Experience
- 363
- Damage caused
- 762
- Damage assisted
- 90
- by spotting
- 74
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.24
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)



18
5
2





Updated