grumok
Joined Nov 2011·Last battle over 1 year ago·Updated
[7REG] 7e regiment
Commander · joined Apr 26, 2013

grumok's tanks (214)
| 1,441 | 535 | 48.02% | 816.89 | |
| 687 | 178 | 53.13% | 300.26 | |
| 499 | 293 | 50.70% | 497.08 | |
| 288 | 706 | 39.24% | 503.73 | |
| 239 | 644 | 43.51% | 586.27 | |
| 219 | 477 | 41.10% | 492.21 | |
| 211 | 464 | 45.50% | 469.47 | |
| 206 | 682 | 42.72% | 668.82 | |
| 187 | 369 | 42.78% | 279.77 | |
| 182 | 371 | 41.76% | 446.42 | |
| 161 | 489 | 42.86% | 749.18 | |
| 156 | 564 | 39.74% | 750.19 | |
| 154 | 392 | 44.81% | 724.59 | |
| 153 | 493 | 34.64% | 195.35 | |
| 152 | 416 | 42.11% | 426.59 | |
| 147 | 591 | 47.62% | 833.56 | |
| 146 | 502 | 46.58% | 368.72 | |
| 145 | 436 | 40.69% | 442.71 | |
| 141 | 373 | 36.88% | 247.07 | |
| 136 | 249 | 49.26% | 196.88 | |
| 122 | 257 | 50.00% | 320.89 | |
| 119 | 465 | 44.54% | 340.37 | |
| 115 | 376 | 39.13% | 591.36 | |
| 106 | 288 | 40.57% | 267.27 | |
| 104 | 362 | 44.23% | 511.43 | |
| 104 | 459 | 41.35% | 495.51 | |
| 102 | 315 | 46.08% | 472.59 | |
| 99 | 497 | 47.47% | 491.07 | |
| 98 | 197 | 37.76% | 172.08 | |
| 94 | 313 | 47.87% | 501.32 | |
| 90 | 656 | 41.11% | 545.38 | |
| 88 | 342 | 46.59% | 473.26 | |
| 88 | 449 | 35.23% | 187.68 | |
| 87 | 328 | 41.38% | 341.62 | |
| 86 | 384 | 38.37% | 244.31 | |
| 85 | 366 | 44.71% | 503.85 | |
| 84 | 434 | 42.86% | 496.67 | |
| 83 | 294 | 48.19% | 375.63 | |
| 82 | 357 | 53.66% | 393.64 | |
| 82 | 179 | 50.00% | 321.32 | |
| 81 | 401 | 49.38% | 554.92 | |
| 81 | 224 | 59.26% | 282.38 | |
| 81 | 172 | 44.44% | 243.16 | |
| 80 | 209 | 45.00% | 182.68 | |
| 72 | 179 | 50.00% | 386.50 | |
| 71 | 207 | 52.11% | 158.00 | |
| 65 | 396 | 40.00% | 320.68 | |
| 64 | 281 | 48.44% | 362.76 | |
| 62 | 265 | 50.00% | 274.52 | |
| 61 | 326 | 50.82% | 491.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 214
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 499
- Victories
- 50.70%
Average score per battle
- 837
- 742
- 497
- Experience
- 248
- Damage caused
- 293
- Damage assisted
- 54
- by spotting
- 34
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base defense
- 0.87
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
3
9

6
11
2
139
5
13
14
20
4
11







Updated