grox_14's tanks (46)
| 330 | 349 | 42.42% | 312.47 | |
| 168 | 434 | 41.07% | 239.77 | |
| 146 | 171 | 47.95% | 171.37 | |
| 129 | 235 | 44.96% | 208.98 | |
| 99 | 356 | 38.38% | 150.36 | |
| 99 | 343 | 53.54% | 202.50 | |
| 88 | 47 | 46.59% | 12.40 | |
| 86 | 195 | 41.86% | 124.19 | |
| 79 | 239 | 49.37% | 128.88 | |
| 76 | 59 | 48.68% | 0.37 | |
| 67 | 318 | 41.79% | 93.09 | |
| 48 | 293 | 33.33% | 103.18 | |
| 45 | 54 | 44.44% | 9.29 | |
| 45 | 62 | 42.22% | 10.74 | |
| 34 | 105 | 44.12% | 72.50 | |
| 22 | 151 | 36.36% | 199.71 | |
| 20 | 337 | 45.00% | 274.90 | |
| 19 | 54 | 36.84% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 73 | 38.89% | 238.44 | |
| 18 | 50 | 38.89% | 35.11 | |
| 18 | 97 | 50.00% | 97.44 | |
| 12 | 323 | 50.00% | 307.95 | |
| 10 | 541 | 30.00% | 268.90 | |
| 7 | 89 | 28.57% | 38.34 | |
| 7 | 17 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 151 | 83.33% | 55.45 | |
| 6 | 103 | 50.00% | 0.72 | |
| 6 | 165 | 66.67% | 171.27 | |
| 5 | 80 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 48 | 75.00% | 17.46 | |
| 4 | 185 | 50.00% | 96.04 | |
| 3 | 241 | 0.00% | 589.03 | |
| 3 | 402 | 66.67% | 603.33 | |
| 3 | 77 | 33.33% | 30.81 | |
| 3 | 68 | 33.33% | 50.64 | |
| 3 | 332 | 66.67% | 117.54 | |
| 2 | 46 | 50.00% | 33.10 | |
| 2 | 84 | 0.00% | 28.02 | |
| 2 | 31 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 111 | 50.00% | 42.91 | |
| 1 | 42 | 100.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 306 | 100.00% | 648.19 | |
| 1 | 206 | 0.00% | 181.65 | |
| 1 | 100 | 100.00% | 99.12 | |
| 1 | 1,725 | 0.00% | 1,226.66 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–46 of 46
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- -95
- 943
- 182
- Experience
- 162
- Damage caused
- 206
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated