greatden's tanks (354)
| 1,672 | 1,399 | 51.26% | 1,482.52 | |
| 596 | 1,607 | 50.00% | 1,794.86 | |
| 556 | 711 | 51.26% | 998.21 | |
| 441 | 926 | 51.47% | 1,029.30 | |
| 418 | 1,206 | 50.00% | 1,310.10 | |
| 389 | 943 | 47.56% | 842.87 | |
| 381 | 1,532 | 50.39% | 1,554.95 | |
| 302 | 752 | 54.30% | 1,156.25 | |
| 296 | 2,155 | 46.62% | 1,811.38 | |
| 290 | 1,740 | 54.83% | 1,787.41 | |
| 257 | 853 | 48.64% | 1,207.35 | |
| 235 | 612 | 46.38% | 649.90 | |
| 230 | 306 | 55.22% | 777.46 | |
| 218 | 2,254 | 45.87% | 1,862.80 | |
| 216 | 1,397 | 49.54% | 1,103.31 | |
| 207 | 2,683 | 46.86% | 2,446.82 | |
| 203 | 886 | 50.25% | 936.56 | |
| 203 | 374 | 51.72% | 622.95 | |
| 202 | 2,197 | 57.92% | 1,918.55 | |
| 192 | 1,195 | 49.48% | 925.60 | |
| 191 | 2,073 | 46.60% | 1,813.03 | |
| 189 | 686 | 52.91% | 1,095.06 | |
| 188 | 1,381 | 50.00% | 1,412.21 | |
| 185 | 582 | 46.49% | 873.95 | |
| 185 | 1,321 | 51.89% | 826.11 | |
| 184 | 169 | 47.28% | 39.32 | |
| 178 | 292 | 41.57% | 277.94 | |
| 177 | 425 | 50.85% | 458.46 | |
| 176 | 362 | 49.43% | 578.60 | |
| 175 | 1,171 | 49.71% | 1,086.05 | |
| 174 | 427 | 47.70% | 535.08 | |
| 174 | 1,870 | 52.30% | 1,799.59 | |
| 157 | 807 | 57.96% | 1,115.32 | |
| 154 | 337 | 50.00% | 545.15 | |
| 153 | 535 | 52.29% | 843.16 | |
| 151 | 176 | 44.37% | 144.99 | |
| 148 | 247 | 43.24% | 121.52 | |
| 147 | 170 | 43.54% | 76.32 | |
| 143 | 531 | 49.65% | 591.06 | |
| 141 | 365 | 46.10% | 352.45 | |
| 141 | 1,534 | 46.81% | 1,277.33 | |
| 134 | 550 | 50.75% | 1,056.34 | |
| 132 | 995 | 41.67% | 932.99 | |
| 131 | 522 | 48.09% | 818.67 | |
| 129 | 2,105 | 51.16% | 1,762.70 | |
| 129 | 1,599 | 49.61% | 1,912.63 | |
| 128 | 2,893 | 57.03% | 2,329.63 | |
| 126 | 153 | 43.65% | 83.45 | |
| 126 | 1,520 | 51.59% | 1,506.31 | |
| 124 | 721 | 50.00% | 1,175.87 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 354
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 126
- Victories
- 43.65%
- Battles survived
- 26.98%
- Hits
- 50.77%
- Damage ratio
- 0.72
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.77
Average score per battle
- 318
- 167
- 83
- Experience
- 144
- Damage caused
- 153
- Damage received
- 214
- Damage blocked
- 385
- Damage assisted
- 5
- by spotting
- 4
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 0.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base capture
- 1.65
- Base defense
- 0.11
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 589
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)

4
4
7
3







Updated
