gommee70's tanks (219)
| 2,995 | 1,250 | 60.43% | 2,397.61 | |
| 1,188 | 188 | 52.61% | 362.42 | |
| 1,123 | 1,400 | 54.05% | 1,907.82 | |
| 1,063 | 687 | 65.85% | 2,124.61 | |
| 1,003 | 827 | 47.86% | 1,085.03 | |
| 910 | 1,522 | 49.67% | 1,849.88 | |
| 754 | 2,694 | 52.25% | 2,202.06 | |
| 741 | 1,525 | 56.14% | 1,963.36 | |
| 698 | 2,586 | 52.87% | 2,328.04 | |
| 679 | 2,478 | 61.71% | 2,907.41 | |
| 665 | 2,051 | 60.45% | 2,568.18 | |
| 647 | 1,668 | 54.87% | 2,311.23 | |
| 641 | 2,651 | 57.10% | 2,615.20 | |
| 483 | 2,979 | 60.25% | 3,030.36 | |
| 463 | 3,108 | 65.01% | 3,242.35 | |
| 434 | 523 | 52.30% | 1,310.68 | |
| 426 | 813 | 51.88% | 1,131.30 | |
| 420 | 450 | 54.52% | 918.40 | |
| 402 | 2,878 | 62.94% | 2,894.69 | |
| 389 | 2,096 | 54.76% | 1,984.50 | |
| 371 | 1,966 | 67.39% | 2,561.79 | |
| 366 | 338 | 52.73% | 626.39 | |
| 360 | 670 | 63.06% | 1,723.19 | |
| 360 | 3,190 | 62.50% | 3,335.40 | |
| 356 | 609 | 50.56% | 1,109.18 | |
| 351 | 1,649 | 58.40% | 1,874.56 | |
| 349 | 3,152 | 73.35% | 3,712.87 | |
| 345 | 1,473 | 57.97% | 2,057.74 | |
| 329 | 995 | 52.58% | 1,378.46 | |
| 323 | 2,014 | 61.30% | 2,807.49 | |
| 312 | 833 | 51.92% | 1,533.38 | |
| 311 | 1,627 | 50.16% | 1,889.35 | |
| 304 | 1,799 | 49.67% | 1,675.32 | |
| 298 | 2,851 | 61.07% | 2,798.01 | |
| 294 | 626 | 58.16% | 1,468.82 | |
| 294 | 831 | 58.16% | 2,471.86 | |
| 273 | 1,083 | 57.88% | 2,351.92 | |
| 264 | 2,199 | 64.39% | 3,340.17 | |
| 263 | 960 | 49.81% | 1,604.67 | |
| 257 | 2,872 | 59.92% | 2,810.17 | |
| 248 | 2,282 | 72.18% | 3,222.72 | |
| 246 | 3,230 | 62.20% | 2,989.73 | |
| 239 | 3,481 | 63.60% | 3,280.19 | |
| 235 | 3,309 | 64.68% | 3,241.88 | |
| 230 | 3,401 | 59.57% | 3,496.80 | |
| 220 | 3,309 | 60.00% | 3,129.97 | |
| 218 | 3,187 | 59.63% | 3,250.96 | |
| 216 | 1,259 | 61.57% | 1,994.20 | |
| 206 | 3,238 | 65.05% | 3,540.41 | |
| 203 | 2,317 | 62.56% | 2,661.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 219
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 366
- Victories
- 52.73%
- Battles survived
- 18.58%
- Hits
- 66.74%
- Damage ratio
- 1.41
- Destruction ratio
- 1.07
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 918
- 891
- 626
- Experience
- 310
- Damage caused
- 338
- Damage received
- 240
- Damage blocked
- 130
- Damage assisted
- 53
- by spotting
- 36
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 1.37
- Base defense
- 1.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,518
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
3
6
2
2
7
12
2
5
69
4
15
23

13
3
8







3Updated
