giantmoco's tanks (47)
| 126 | 203 | 38.89% | 132.22 | |
| 67 | 46 | 40.30% | 43.21 | |
| 48 | 90 | 43.75% | 27.28 | |
| 28 | 29 | 53.57% | 0.00 | |
| 26 | 32 | 46.15% | 0.00 | |
| 25 | 113 | 48.00% | 24.15 | |
| 20 | 32 | 30.00% | 1.96 | |
| 19 | 47 | 47.37% | 6.91 | |
| 18 | 145 | 38.89% | 33.98 | |
| 16 | 56 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 59 | 43.75% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 53 | 60.00% | 1.80 | |
| 15 | 27 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 156 | 50.00% | 91.33 | |
| 14 | 88 | 35.71% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 41 | 14.29% | 1.72 | |
| 13 | 51 | 69.23% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 43 | 36.36% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 59 | 45.45% | 163.11 | |
| 10 | 39 | 60.00% | 18.94 | |
| 10 | 63 | 70.00% | 42.36 | |
| 10 | 44 | 50.00% | 6.44 | |
| 9 | 64 | 44.44% | 9.43 | |
| 9 | 22 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 94 | 37.50% | 51.47 | |
| 8 | 19 | 62.50% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 47 | 80.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 24 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 40 | 50.00% | 5.27 | |
| 3 | 82 | 66.67% | 36.08 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 16 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 13 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 242 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 178 | 100.00% | 265.37 | |
| 1 | 10 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 33 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 28 | 100.00% | 50.20 | |
| 1 | 155 | 0.00% | 112.32 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 99 | 0.00% | 61.85 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 80.00%
Average score per battle
- 346
- 261
- 0
- Experience
- 132
- Damage caused
- 47
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.40
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
