gi2402's tanks (57)
| 245 | 1,126 | 38.37% | 576.67 | |
| 188 | 886 | 56.38% | 1,820.35 | |
| 152 | 834 | 40.79% | 388.22 | |
| 124 | 637 | 42.74% | 293.00 | |
| 121 | 649 | 52.89% | 760.11 | |
| 85 | 964 | 37.65% | 1,108.20 | |
| 85 | 796 | 48.24% | 369.34 | |
| 79 | 478 | 45.57% | 382.47 | |
| 56 | 1,092 | 35.71% | 444.08 | |
| 53 | 754 | 52.83% | 530.78 | |
| 50 | 976 | 50.00% | 1,591.88 | |
| 45 | 437 | 31.11% | 675.80 | |
| 44 | 680 | 54.55% | 545.10 | |
| 43 | 1,036 | 58.14% | 485.38 | |
| 41 | 658 | 43.90% | 391.62 | |
| 29 | 312 | 44.83% | 68.21 | |
| 27 | 1,012 | 66.67% | 445.62 | |
| 26 | 1,029 | 57.69% | 1,701.31 | |
| 25 | 837 | 56.00% | 664.44 | |
| 24 | 350 | 33.33% | 86.25 | |
| 23 | 718 | 26.09% | 233.85 | |
| 22 | 964 | 40.91% | 500.21 | |
| 21 | 406 | 28.57% | 223.91 | |
| 18 | 428 | 44.44% | 350.48 | |
| 16 | 1,357 | 18.75% | 571.85 | |
| 13 | 393 | 61.54% | 583.65 | |
| 13 | 369 | 23.08% | 169.24 | |
| 13 | 1,074 | 53.85% | 1,823.87 | |
| 12 | 1,105 | 75.00% | 2,478.22 | |
| 11 | 616 | 63.64% | 1,398.00 | |
| 9 | 810 | 33.33% | 745.93 | |
| 9 | 459 | 22.22% | 74.58 | |
| 8 | 387 | 75.00% | 890.13 | |
| 8 | 830 | 37.50% | 545.01 | |
| 8 | 585 | 50.00% | 236.37 | |
| 8 | 683 | 37.50% | 481.02 | |
| 6 | 701 | 66.67% | 745.60 | |
| 6 | 544 | 33.33% | 405.87 | |
| 5 | 638 | 60.00% | 705.24 | |
| 5 | 901 | 60.00% | 674.37 | |
| 4 | 657 | 50.00% | 518.75 | |
| 4 | 873 | 50.00% | 3,167.22 | |
| 4 | 429 | 50.00% | 662.15 | |
| 4 | 805 | 0.00% | 525.59 | |
| 4 | 265 | 50.00% | 26.64 | |
| 3 | 1,375 | 33.33% | 3,092.18 | |
| 1 | 302 | 0.00% | 188.60 | |
| 1 | 1,137 | 100.00% | 3,096.07 | |
| 1 | 1,214 | 100.00% | 948.36 | |
| 1 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 57
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 43
- Victories
- 58.14%
- Battles survived
- 9.30%
- Hits
- 63.58%
- Damage ratio
- 0.45
- Destruction ratio
- 0.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 742
- 735
- 485
- Experience
- 706
- Damage caused
- 1,036
- Damage received
- 2,293
- Damage blocked
- 1,108
- Damage assisted
- 369
- by spotting
- 339
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base capture
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,485
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)
2
2
3
12
2




Updated
