gerpster's tanks (174)
| 924 | 557 | 49.89% | 1,042.69 | |
| 656 | 719 | 44.97% | 502.60 | |
| 547 | 736 | 48.63% | 732.01 | |
| 540 | 837 | 50.00% | 866.88 | |
| 484 | 628 | 41.53% | 508.02 | |
| 454 | 692 | 44.93% | 625.36 | |
| 418 | 343 | 46.17% | 336.55 | |
| 413 | 707 | 48.67% | 725.05 | |
| 385 | 446 | 46.75% | 839.14 | |
| 363 | 1,223 | 48.48% | 730.10 | |
| 289 | 1,222 | 48.79% | 962.83 | |
| 262 | 1,204 | 50.76% | 956.07 | |
| 253 | 1,390 | 49.41% | 987.33 | |
| 252 | 658 | 43.25% | 522.84 | |
| 244 | 669 | 43.44% | 630.89 | |
| 237 | 492 | 43.88% | 523.37 | |
| 229 | 594 | 38.43% | 380.04 | |
| 224 | 1,050 | 54.02% | 1,050.96 | |
| 218 | 480 | 41.74% | 467.40 | |
| 207 | 323 | 46.86% | 291.09 | |
| 207 | 812 | 41.06% | 466.57 | |
| 202 | 852 | 41.58% | 738.67 | |
| 198 | 898 | 47.98% | 801.94 | |
| 196 | 390 | 41.84% | 298.37 | |
| 192 | 214 | 46.35% | 277.07 | |
| 183 | 781 | 43.72% | 799.48 | |
| 176 | 189 | 48.86% | 187.61 | |
| 171 | 1,115 | 44.44% | 763.09 | |
| 171 | 695 | 45.61% | 463.93 | |
| 165 | 608 | 44.85% | 406.04 | |
| 163 | 971 | 47.85% | 653.68 | |
| 162 | 612 | 45.68% | 464.54 | |
| 162 | 887 | 54.94% | 751.69 | |
| 154 | 411 | 47.40% | 543.45 | |
| 151 | 658 | 49.67% | 654.97 | |
| 149 | 480 | 45.64% | 659.53 | |
| 146 | 1,013 | 48.63% | 926.12 | |
| 145 | 184 | 38.62% | 170.53 | |
| 135 | 745 | 46.67% | 549.72 | |
| 134 | 1,254 | 44.03% | 1,011.58 | |
| 126 | 1,012 | 47.62% | 758.02 | |
| 123 | 518 | 41.46% | 537.17 | |
| 117 | 1,149 | 47.86% | 679.14 | |
| 115 | 273 | 50.43% | 331.75 | |
| 114 | 435 | 42.11% | 238.67 | |
| 112 | 122 | 50.89% | 84.81 | |
| 110 | 487 | 49.09% | 426.30 | |
| 109 | 483 | 42.20% | 426.50 | |
| 108 | 719 | 50.00% | 679.93 | |
| 107 | 268 | 47.66% | 819.72 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 174
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 229
- Victories
- 38.43%
- Battles survived
- 19.65%
- Hits
- 80.21%
- Damage ratio
- 0.50
- Destruction ratio
- 0.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.30
Average score per battle
- 473
- 478
- 380
- Experience
- 486
- Damage caused
- 594
- Damage received
- 1,196
- Damage blocked
- 340
- Damage assisted
- 294
- by spotting
- 255
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 1.37
- Base defense
- 0.71
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,566
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

3
2
3
2
2
24
3
16
31
2
8







Updated
