g2gbye's tanks (164)
| 1,637 | 763 | 55.28% | 1,146.42 | |
| 1,350 | 1,333 | 53.48% | 1,368.53 | |
| 676 | 1,431 | 50.15% | 1,523.59 | |
| 512 | 2,333 | 48.63% | 1,778.40 | |
| 469 | 491 | 45.84% | 436.62 | |
| 459 | 1,733 | 52.72% | 2,086.74 | |
| 450 | 1,835 | 49.33% | 1,354.05 | |
| 422 | 1,269 | 43.60% | 761.30 | |
| 422 | 2,028 | 46.92% | 1,769.49 | |
| 378 | 411 | 47.09% | 550.74 | |
| 374 | 1,797 | 53.48% | 2,310.11 | |
| 373 | 930 | 50.40% | 760.62 | |
| 351 | 399 | 51.00% | 388.95 | |
| 348 | 1,324 | 48.56% | 1,517.62 | |
| 345 | 1,041 | 48.41% | 864.32 | |
| 335 | 1,457 | 44.48% | 1,233.04 | |
| 323 | 839 | 45.82% | 996.46 | |
| 323 | 1,084 | 44.89% | 1,041.18 | |
| 318 | 1,080 | 50.31% | 1,111.85 | |
| 297 | 1,508 | 51.18% | 1,816.94 | |
| 294 | 516 | 47.62% | 501.78 | |
| 285 | 490 | 48.42% | 323.88 | |
| 271 | 729 | 53.14% | 448.38 | |
| 267 | 898 | 52.06% | 1,073.23 | |
| 267 | 1,724 | 53.56% | 1,688.49 | |
| 261 | 552 | 57.85% | 987.77 | |
| 243 | 1,731 | 53.09% | 1,711.24 | |
| 239 | 1,872 | 54.39% | 1,653.86 | |
| 237 | 1,951 | 45.99% | 1,773.51 | |
| 236 | 1,095 | 46.19% | 1,044.87 | |
| 228 | 2,202 | 57.89% | 1,865.14 | |
| 222 | 2,415 | 53.60% | 1,989.24 | |
| 214 | 514 | 48.60% | 759.41 | |
| 208 | 569 | 46.15% | 319.03 | |
| 195 | 908 | 57.44% | 1,744.67 | |
| 169 | 184 | 40.24% | 69.83 | |
| 154 | 374 | 52.60% | 431.85 | |
| 154 | 218 | 48.70% | 102.13 | |
| 146 | 461 | 45.89% | 319.66 | |
| 145 | 590 | 39.31% | 849.93 | |
| 145 | 416 | 44.14% | 560.22 | |
| 141 | 214 | 58.87% | 817.10 | |
| 135 | 626 | 50.37% | 822.04 | |
| 133 | 611 | 46.62% | 894.49 | |
| 127 | 378 | 44.88% | 661.79 | |
| 125 | 789 | 55.20% | 1,034.81 | |
| 122 | 411 | 63.11% | 749.55 | |
| 119 | 94 | 40.34% | 14.12 | |
| 110 | 881 | 57.27% | 1,507.40 | |
| 109 | 125 | 54.13% | 42.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 164
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 422
- Victories
- 46.92%
- Battles survived
- 33.89%
- Hits
- 81.38%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.92
Average score per battle
- 1,303
- 1,881
- 1,769
- Experience
- 673
- Damage caused
- 2,028
- Damage blocked
- 428
- Damage assisted
- 634
- by spotting
- 515
- by tracking
- 119
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.27
- Base defense
- 0.81
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
