foxymus's tanks (607)
| 754 | 560 | 53.32% | 867.29 | |
| 526 | 956 | 51.14% | 1,015.79 | |
| 463 | 1,240 | 46.00% | 1,321.96 | |
| 403 | 1,197 | 47.39% | 1,274.07 | |
| 340 | 404 | 51.18% | 847.46 | |
| 317 | 518 | 58.99% | 1,024.34 | |
| 296 | 1,396 | 50.34% | 1,298.31 | |
| 250 | 687 | 51.60% | 739.27 | |
| 233 | 920 | 54.08% | 1,038.49 | |
| 226 | 661 | 52.65% | 984.22 | |
| 221 | 926 | 52.04% | 878.61 | |
| 219 | 527 | 49.32% | 780.59 | |
| 214 | 424 | 55.61% | 692.20 | |
| 214 | 802 | 49.07% | 982.65 | |
| 205 | 529 | 53.66% | 951.40 | |
| 202 | 981 | 55.45% | 1,358.38 | |
| 200 | 620 | 52.50% | 785.81 | |
| 198 | 603 | 41.92% | 881.72 | |
| 194 | 724 | 50.00% | 867.81 | |
| 166 | 1,136 | 42.77% | 988.66 | |
| 163 | 583 | 44.17% | 679.60 | |
| 162 | 713 | 44.44% | 747.54 | |
| 162 | 187 | 48.15% | 189.96 | |
| 155 | 994 | 50.97% | 1,102.74 | |
| 153 | 158 | 54.25% | 315.03 | |
| 149 | 697 | 59.73% | 1,018.29 | |
| 138 | 496 | 36.96% | 587.96 | |
| 138 | 399 | 50.72% | 524.28 | |
| 137 | 1,167 | 49.64% | 902.74 | |
| 135 | 472 | 42.96% | 516.22 | |
| 133 | 749 | 41.35% | 644.89 | |
| 132 | 468 | 49.24% | 646.87 | |
| 128 | 598 | 58.59% | 889.59 | |
| 126 | 211 | 46.83% | 148.02 | |
| 126 | 1,394 | 45.24% | 1,094.35 | |
| 125 | 716 | 54.40% | 1,219.08 | |
| 122 | 706 | 56.56% | 678.89 | |
| 122 | 774 | 43.44% | 901.76 | |
| 122 | 1,102 | 51.64% | 1,211.01 | |
| 120 | 899 | 48.33% | 982.94 | |
| 119 | 1,305 | 45.38% | 1,091.15 | |
| 119 | 560 | 47.90% | 654.27 | |
| 119 | 466 | 51.26% | 591.72 | |
| 117 | 598 | 42.74% | 1,141.28 | |
| 115 | 500 | 52.17% | 626.47 | |
| 115 | 1,003 | 47.83% | 1,132.72 | |
| 114 | 545 | 42.98% | 677.40 | |
| 113 | 553 | 51.33% | 813.04 | |
| 113 | 572 | 55.75% | 903.83 | |
| 112 | 390 | 49.11% | 577.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 607
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 138
- Victories
- 50.72%
- Battles survived
- 31.88%
- Hits
- 55.54%
- Damage ratio
- 1.46
- Destruction ratio
- 1.34
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 827
- 793
- 524
- Experience
- 303
- Damage caused
- 399
- Damage received
- 273
- Damage blocked
- 42
- Damage assisted
- 22
- by spotting
- 20
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.91
- Base capture
- 0.78
- Base defense
- 0.37
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,342
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
