fireman246's tanks (49)
| 562 | 252 | 47.33% | 246.70 | |
| 456 | 269 | 44.30% | 176.03 | |
| 115 | 60 | 40.87% | 8.50 | |
| 113 | 124 | 52.21% | 213.09 | |
| 96 | 10 | 38.54% | 0.00 | |
| 81 | 215 | 44.44% | 15.94 | |
| 79 | 137 | 49.37% | 47.80 | |
| 75 | 64 | 49.33% | 42.21 | |
| 71 | 28 | 47.89% | 2.32 | |
| 63 | 79 | 36.51% | 9.41 | |
| 63 | 27 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 60 | 99 | 48.33% | 26.17 | |
| 53 | 40 | 47.17% | 0.00 | |
| 51 | 11 | 52.94% | 0.00 | |
| 49 | 68 | 38.78% | 23.15 | |
| 46 | 16 | 43.48% | 0.00 | |
| 41 | 12 | 46.34% | 2.08 | |
| 38 | 74 | 44.74% | 26.94 | |
| 30 | 136 | 36.67% | 59.23 | |
| 28 | 53 | 57.14% | 13.97 | |
| 28 | 61 | 46.43% | 15.13 | |
| 27 | 10 | 59.26% | 13.25 | |
| 26 | 57 | 50.00% | 2.03 | |
| 26 | 95 | 42.31% | 108.91 | |
| 23 | 21 | 21.74% | 13.24 | |
| 22 | 120 | 18.18% | 24.39 | |
| 21 | 66 | 33.33% | 3.40 | |
| 20 | 50 | 35.00% | 18.96 | |
| 15 | 74 | 40.00% | 18.26 | |
| 14 | 18 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 49 | 50.00% | 17.26 | |
| 12 | 57 | 50.00% | 0.18 | |
| 11 | 84 | 54.55% | 1.08 | |
| 10 | 23 | 20.00% | 0.76 | |
| 10 | 78 | 20.00% | 244.36 | |
| 9 | 51 | 44.44% | 3.40 | |
| 9 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 0 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 33 | 66.67% | 8.88 | |
| 5 | 58 | 40.00% | 43.43 | |
| 4 | 133 | 75.00% | 244.53 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 53 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–49 of 49
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 51
- Victories
- 52.94%
Average score per battle
- 163
- 123
- 0
- Experience
- 103
- Damage caused
- 11
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.02
- Base defense
- 0.29
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)
5
14
20

Updated