fanchop's tanks (315)
| 1,756 | 1,510 | 55.18% | 1,897.87 | |
| 1,009 | 1,044 | 56.69% | 1,894.45 | |
| 996 | 741 | 51.41% | 1,318.40 | |
| 879 | 2,189 | 53.24% | 1,988.78 | |
| 727 | 1,722 | 52.96% | 1,722.47 | |
| 716 | 1,207 | 54.47% | 1,572.24 | |
| 646 | 2,006 | 49.38% | 1,727.05 | |
| 611 | 1,338 | 47.79% | 1,303.77 | |
| 608 | 1,468 | 55.43% | 1,890.36 | |
| 577 | 2,135 | 50.26% | 1,819.15 | |
| 484 | 2,498 | 51.65% | 2,166.54 | |
| 484 | 1,160 | 51.86% | 1,374.41 | |
| 456 | 608 | 47.81% | 804.94 | |
| 447 | 456 | 51.01% | 713.45 | |
| 442 | 1,746 | 54.07% | 2,468.86 | |
| 437 | 2,271 | 49.43% | 1,891.65 | |
| 435 | 1,203 | 50.34% | 1,284.73 | |
| 417 | 2,149 | 49.88% | 1,862.14 | |
| 394 | 957 | 51.78% | 1,115.30 | |
| 393 | 644 | 50.89% | 1,531.86 | |
| 355 | 1,302 | 48.45% | 1,248.67 | |
| 353 | 470 | 52.97% | 918.23 | |
| 351 | 837 | 52.42% | 1,125.08 | |
| 346 | 786 | 51.16% | 936.51 | |
| 315 | 1,914 | 51.75% | 2,087.53 | |
| 310 | 1,680 | 55.81% | 2,135.23 | |
| 302 | 1,904 | 47.68% | 1,596.22 | |
| 300 | 1,003 | 45.33% | 1,017.30 | |
| 287 | 2,622 | 56.45% | 1,943.56 | |
| 284 | 1,954 | 52.11% | 2,045.38 | |
| 279 | 502 | 54.84% | 1,161.77 | |
| 273 | 832 | 42.49% | 930.50 | |
| 257 | 1,534 | 48.25% | 1,580.85 | |
| 253 | 2,264 | 51.38% | 1,881.96 | |
| 237 | 1,811 | 45.57% | 1,671.08 | |
| 236 | 1,869 | 48.73% | 1,814.62 | |
| 231 | 2,254 | 48.92% | 1,926.51 | |
| 225 | 484 | 58.22% | 934.27 | |
| 225 | 990 | 57.78% | 1,555.97 | |
| 222 | 773 | 44.59% | 793.74 | |
| 215 | 628 | 46.51% | 1,038.59 | |
| 214 | 1,517 | 55.61% | 1,853.94 | |
| 210 | 936 | 52.38% | 1,790.37 | |
| 201 | 1,271 | 56.72% | 1,546.72 | |
| 199 | 2,173 | 50.25% | 2,070.83 | |
| 188 | 1,566 | 50.53% | 1,941.76 | |
| 187 | 1,734 | 50.27% | 1,950.03 | |
| 186 | 1,680 | 56.45% | 1,984.62 | |
| 185 | 1,502 | 57.30% | 2,444.63 | |
| 173 | 461 | 57.23% | 729.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 315
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 199
- Victories
- 50.25%
- Battles survived
- 31.66%
- Hits
- 73.21%
- Damage ratio
- 1.73
- Destruction ratio
- 1.63
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 1,316
- 1,795
- 2,071
- Experience
- 593
- Damage caused
- 2,173
- Damage received
- 1,254
- Damage blocked
- 567
- Damage assisted
- 335
- by spotting
- 249
- by tracking
- 85
- Enemies spotted
- 0.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.11
- Base capture
- 0.38
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,511
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
8
2
2
9
9
2
4
128
4
13
24
2
2
9








Updated
