facundy10's tanks (73)
| 22 | 865 | 50.00% | 1,739.26 | |
| 19 | 246 | 31.58% | 306.14 | |
| 14 | 389 | 42.86% | 671.50 | |
| 14 | 467 | 42.86% | 575.01 | |
| 14 | 554 | 28.57% | 1,085.86 | |
| 14 | 315 | 50.00% | 379.83 | |
| 14 | 869 | 64.29% | 2,595.83 | |
| 14 | 296 | 28.57% | 310.06 | |
| 12 | 436 | 33.33% | 721.43 | |
| 12 | 755 | 66.67% | 1,734.04 | |
| 12 | 379 | 33.33% | 685.03 | |
| 12 | 372 | 50.00% | 561.44 | |
| 12 | 409 | 58.33% | 876.60 | |
| 12 | 248 | 33.33% | 241.06 | |
| 11 | 340 | 9.09% | 428.00 | |
| 11 | 583 | 27.27% | 1,115.93 | |
| 10 | 429 | 50.00% | 636.95 | |
| 10 | 392 | 30.00% | 785.03 | |
| 10 | 673 | 40.00% | 1,765.55 | |
| 9 | 458 | 33.33% | 881.33 | |
| 9 | 309 | 44.44% | 398.42 | |
| 9 | 260 | 11.11% | 146.80 | |
| 9 | 315 | 33.33% | 346.90 | |
| 8 | 332 | 50.00% | 808.54 | |
| 7 | 622 | 57.14% | 1,679.39 | |
| 7 | 600 | 57.14% | 348.50 | |
| 6 | 209 | 33.33% | 137.65 | |
| 6 | 531 | 33.33% | 1,085.91 | |
| 6 | 1,268 | 83.33% | 5,184.75 | |
| 6 | 591 | 50.00% | 1,620.28 | |
| 5 | 390 | 60.00% | 1,634.26 | |
| 5 | 323 | 60.00% | 560.37 | |
| 5 | 187 | 20.00% | 180.91 | |
| 5 | 323 | 60.00% | 515.03 | |
| 5 | 719 | 60.00% | 2,029.88 | |
| 5 | 272 | 20.00% | 239.72 | |
| 5 | 599 | 40.00% | 1,709.59 | |
| 4 | 596 | 75.00% | 738.93 | |
| 4 | 203 | 25.00% | 168.48 | |
| 3 | 184 | 33.33% | 800.36 | |
| 3 | 346 | 33.33% | 441.75 | |
| 3 | 270 | 66.67% | 686.07 | |
| 3 | 601 | 100.00% | 2,740.21 | |
| 3 | 114 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 592 | 66.67% | 1,118.62 | |
| 3 | 619 | 66.67% | 1,752.78 | |
| 3 | 260 | 33.33% | 271.48 | |
| 3 | 74 | 66.67% | 20.92 | |
| 3 | 119 | 66.67% | 323.17 | |
| 3 | 159 | 66.67% | 24.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 73
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 57.14%
- Battles survived
- 28.57%
- Hits
- 72.50%
- Damage ratio
- 0.45
- Destruction ratio
- 0.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.36
Average score per battle
- 603
- 569
- 349
- Experience
- 345
- Damage caused
- 600
- Damage received
- 1,341
- Damage blocked
- 495
- Damage assisted
- 274
- by spotting
- 274
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 3.86
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 962
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated