ericbaldwin84's tanks (122)
| 83 | 1,238 | 45.78% | 1,209.78 | |
| 76 | 1,248 | 38.16% | 889.10 | |
| 74 | 1,575 | 51.35% | 1,301.73 | |
| 70 | 1,242 | 50.00% | 943.71 | |
| 63 | 1,259 | 47.62% | 1,352.36 | |
| 62 | 1,410 | 40.32% | 1,175.74 | |
| 61 | 940 | 49.18% | 718.75 | |
| 60 | 1,205 | 40.00% | 1,174.99 | |
| 59 | 1,651 | 44.07% | 1,389.33 | |
| 54 | 613 | 48.15% | 1,198.13 | |
| 54 | 896 | 38.89% | 823.18 | |
| 51 | 1,379 | 56.86% | 867.38 | |
| 50 | 1,391 | 44.00% | 984.83 | |
| 43 | 1,208 | 60.47% | 1,263.60 | |
| 42 | 1,244 | 42.86% | 1,152.66 | |
| 42 | 1,314 | 54.76% | 855.10 | |
| 41 | 1,048 | 43.90% | 600.01 | |
| 41 | 1,117 | 43.90% | 834.39 | |
| 41 | 1,264 | 48.78% | 1,023.66 | |
| 40 | 1,286 | 47.50% | 1,090.14 | |
| 39 | 1,021 | 41.03% | 1,465.80 | |
| 37 | 683 | 40.54% | 715.17 | |
| 36 | 645 | 44.44% | 1,210.70 | |
| 34 | 962 | 41.18% | 799.56 | |
| 31 | 1,202 | 38.71% | 956.11 | |
| 31 | 1,336 | 48.39% | 876.11 | |
| 30 | 866 | 56.67% | 1,594.50 | |
| 29 | 462 | 44.83% | 1,199.33 | |
| 29 | 1,854 | 44.83% | 1,574.90 | |
| 29 | 1,383 | 31.03% | 1,302.65 | |
| 28 | 948 | 39.29% | 1,070.73 | |
| 27 | 1,010 | 55.56% | 1,011.22 | |
| 27 | 1,838 | 40.74% | 1,174.65 | |
| 27 | 377 | 55.56% | 780.00 | |
| 27 | 616 | 55.56% | 1,028.54 | |
| 26 | 741 | 46.15% | 543.75 | |
| 25 | 927 | 60.00% | 968.68 | |
| 25 | 1,294 | 48.00% | 1,334.56 | |
| 24 | 1,515 | 62.50% | 797.63 | |
| 23 | 741 | 43.48% | 1,010.35 | |
| 22 | 541 | 59.09% | 1,095.98 | |
| 22 | 1,112 | 63.64% | 1,102.40 | |
| 21 | 663 | 38.10% | 847.74 | |
| 21 | 758 | 57.14% | 1,275.67 | |
| 21 | 1,401 | 47.62% | 890.91 | |
| 21 | 891 | 33.33% | 1,084.06 | |
| 21 | 1,052 | 42.86% | 669.44 | |
| 20 | 512 | 25.00% | 823.52 | |
| 20 | 817 | 30.00% | 624.68 | |
| 20 | 1,334 | 55.00% | 1,258.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 122
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 50
- Victories
- 44.00%
- Battles survived
- 30.00%
- Hits
- 72.80%
- Damage ratio
- 0.84
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 784
- 1,075
- 985
- Experience
- 741
- Damage caused
- 1,391
- Damage received
- 1,663
- Damage blocked
- 675
- Damage assisted
- 302
- by spotting
- 270
- by tracking
- 32
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 0.94
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,950
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (23)
3
3
2

2
12
8
23
4
4
2
2






Updated
