elousw's tanks (262)
| 3,067 | 1,164 | 48.58% | 924.21 | |
| 2,880 | 1,426 | 50.03% | 1,230.12 | |
| 2,306 | 977 | 43.45% | 454.72 | |
| 1,584 | 1,564 | 46.53% | 1,016.83 | |
| 1,278 | 1,424 | 41.63% | 769.55 | |
| 1,163 | 1,451 | 49.01% | 997.72 | |
| 1,086 | 1,359 | 45.76% | 921.77 | |
| 966 | 646 | 44.00% | 399.52 | |
| 902 | 1,247 | 46.34% | 755.37 | |
| 878 | 933 | 46.36% | 826.77 | |
| 760 | 1,363 | 45.66% | 850.07 | |
| 640 | 1,090 | 44.38% | 599.04 | |
| 601 | 1,560 | 45.09% | 1,056.17 | |
| 588 | 1,611 | 49.15% | 771.47 | |
| 559 | 1,253 | 38.82% | 597.72 | |
| 462 | 496 | 48.70% | 302.02 | |
| 458 | 1,279 | 41.70% | 652.34 | |
| 419 | 1,379 | 52.03% | 1,218.03 | |
| 416 | 403 | 44.95% | 554.08 | |
| 404 | 1,455 | 43.81% | 1,044.00 | |
| 397 | 1,451 | 46.35% | 957.86 | |
| 389 | 926 | 50.64% | 489.33 | |
| 382 | 903 | 41.10% | 580.00 | |
| 355 | 1,889 | 48.17% | 1,193.56 | |
| 349 | 427 | 39.26% | 128.05 | |
| 330 | 1,367 | 43.03% | 916.56 | |
| 306 | 1,027 | 49.02% | 896.17 | |
| 303 | 774 | 42.90% | 447.38 | |
| 297 | 1,350 | 41.08% | 788.95 | |
| 276 | 284 | 44.57% | 160.72 | |
| 272 | 642 | 40.81% | 396.70 | |
| 268 | 1,349 | 41.04% | 723.16 | |
| 262 | 509 | 41.22% | 362.39 | |
| 256 | 1,515 | 46.09% | 953.80 | |
| 250 | 1,330 | 45.20% | 702.46 | |
| 242 | 321 | 41.32% | 274.74 | |
| 240 | 1,004 | 46.67% | 833.08 | |
| 238 | 1,438 | 47.90% | 924.65 | |
| 234 | 946 | 52.99% | 605.92 | |
| 218 | 640 | 46.79% | 364.09 | |
| 210 | 341 | 38.10% | 116.74 | |
| 194 | 1,400 | 44.33% | 783.63 | |
| 191 | 993 | 43.46% | 774.32 | |
| 189 | 1,274 | 52.38% | 975.29 | |
| 179 | 564 | 40.22% | 145.90 | |
| 179 | 1,305 | 51.40% | 892.14 | |
| 179 | 1,718 | 41.90% | 816.81 | |
| 177 | 321 | 46.33% | 154.78 | |
| 175 | 920 | 54.29% | 547.31 | |
| 175 | 1,549 | 47.43% | 1,094.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 262
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 458
- Victories
- 41.70%
- Battles survived
- 18.34%
- Hits
- 71.29%
- Damage ratio
- 0.61
- Destruction ratio
- 0.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 546
- 739
- 652
- Experience
- 646
- Damage caused
- 1,279
- Damage received
- 2,085
- Damage blocked
- 1,020
- Damage assisted
- 392
- by spotting
- 339
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base capture
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,547
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
3
11
2
12
2
74
3
10
27
13
2
14
2
3







Updated
