elemental000
Joined May 2011·Last battle almost 7 years ago·Updated
[BASIN] The Amazon Basin
Private · joined Aug 13, 2011

elemental000's tanks (56)
| 863 | 1,554 | 52.61% | 1,105.07 | |
| 662 | 1,233 | 52.27% | 1,089.26 | |
| 539 | 907 | 57.51% | 911.42 | |
| 518 | 581 | 55.02% | 654.11 | |
| 411 | 1,731 | 53.28% | 1,294.89 | |
| 319 | 1,538 | 47.02% | 847.50 | |
| 308 | 1,163 | 57.47% | 965.26 | |
| 265 | 1,587 | 51.70% | 1,612.88 | |
| 233 | 326 | 50.64% | 341.91 | |
| 185 | 1,101 | 48.65% | 956.44 | |
| 140 | 212 | 47.86% | 61.64 | |
| 108 | 155 | 50.93% | 72.79 | |
| 96 | 574 | 60.42% | 740.66 | |
| 93 | 548 | 47.31% | 438.30 | |
| 93 | 479 | 50.54% | 549.16 | |
| 89 | 134 | 50.56% | 37.95 | |
| 88 | 501 | 53.41% | 379.83 | |
| 83 | 680 | 59.04% | 2,918.83 | |
| 78 | 165 | 47.44% | 150.94 | |
| 74 | 121 | 40.54% | 65.42 | |
| 71 | 373 | 63.38% | 440.49 | |
| 71 | 683 | 60.56% | 805.19 | |
| 68 | 379 | 45.59% | 337.78 | |
| 65 | 212 | 29.23% | 166.53 | |
| 60 | 373 | 48.33% | 272.05 | |
| 57 | 36 | 45.61% | 2.08 | |
| 55 | 289 | 56.36% | 1,008.02 | |
| 50 | 1,033 | 54.00% | 936.93 | |
| 48 | 137 | 43.75% | 782.26 | |
| 48 | 197 | 54.17% | 117.47 | |
| 46 | 89 | 43.48% | 15.05 | |
| 43 | 670 | 58.14% | 1,276.00 | |
| 41 | 923 | 75.61% | 992.75 | |
| 31 | 201 | 54.84% | 117.52 | |
| 22 | 283 | 31.82% | 255.20 | |
| 20 | 298 | 30.00% | 270.01 | |
| 15 | 80 | 40.00% | 2.91 | |
| 15 | 78 | 26.67% | 42.36 | |
| 14 | 102 | 42.86% | 42.36 | |
| 13 | 67 | 69.23% | 50.25 | |
| 12 | 319 | 50.00% | 101.49 | |
| 11 | 71 | 36.36% | 25.87 | |
| 10 | 41 | 50.00% | 12.82 | |
| 10 | 501 | 50.00% | 461.17 | |
| 8 | 134 | 62.50% | 87.34 | |
| 8 | 75 | 75.00% | 34.41 | |
| 8 | 65 | 62.50% | 38.86 | |
| 7 | 44 | 28.57% | 6.72 | |
| 7 | 28 | 28.57% | 10.30 | |
| 5 | 258 | 40.00% | 291.45 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 56
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 43
- Victories
- 58.14%
Average score per battle
- 1,598
- 1,956
- 1,276
- Experience
- 526
- Damage caused
- 670
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.42
- Base defense
- 4.33
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)
2
16
16






7Updated