elchacal2's tanks (152)
| 13,829 | 1,970 | 55.89% | 2,393.65 | |
| 5,399 | 2,361 | 52.25% | 2,169.70 | |
| 3,296 | 1,655 | 53.40% | 1,902.01 | |
| 2,875 | 1,181 | 59.90% | 2,227.58 | |
| 2,302 | 2,635 | 56.21% | 2,245.30 | |
| 1,869 | 1,581 | 53.18% | 1,778.55 | |
| 1,753 | 1,999 | 51.97% | 1,770.75 | |
| 1,294 | 2,535 | 51.16% | 1,740.62 | |
| 942 | 1,581 | 54.14% | 2,003.68 | |
| 737 | 1,645 | 69.74% | 4,479.37 | |
| 706 | 1,562 | 59.92% | 4,757.02 | |
| 579 | 1,432 | 51.30% | 1,716.21 | |
| 567 | 1,900 | 48.15% | 1,535.01 | |
| 479 | 2,321 | 46.97% | 1,722.86 | |
| 424 | 1,900 | 59.67% | 2,252.77 | |
| 380 | 2,038 | 51.05% | 1,689.80 | |
| 290 | 2,041 | 52.07% | 1,485.45 | |
| 207 | 1,608 | 50.72% | 1,530.32 | |
| 200 | 1,710 | 51.00% | 1,301.69 | |
| 188 | 1,321 | 57.45% | 4,038.80 | |
| 184 | 1,279 | 56.52% | 1,312.86 | |
| 181 | 1,335 | 52.49% | 1,455.80 | |
| 180 | 1,214 | 57.78% | 2,205.40 | |
| 175 | 1,493 | 50.86% | 1,282.38 | |
| 166 | 1,920 | 46.99% | 1,152.92 | |
| 157 | 1,397 | 52.87% | 1,748.39 | |
| 154 | 2,300 | 46.75% | 1,198.18 | |
| 152 | 1,907 | 43.42% | 1,055.32 | |
| 143 | 1,921 | 44.06% | 1,589.81 | |
| 142 | 1,951 | 45.77% | 1,223.24 | |
| 140 | 1,778 | 51.43% | 1,762.47 | |
| 140 | 1,952 | 49.29% | 1,480.64 | |
| 136 | 1,888 | 39.71% | 1,311.35 | |
| 134 | 2,376 | 52.99% | 1,590.33 | |
| 119 | 2,017 | 47.90% | 1,561.86 | |
| 118 | 1,887 | 48.31% | 1,310.25 | |
| 114 | 2,065 | 35.96% | 1,069.37 | |
| 114 | 903 | 56.14% | 1,740.32 | |
| 112 | 1,291 | 47.32% | 1,208.44 | |
| 107 | 1,713 | 50.47% | 980.03 | |
| 106 | 1,655 | 48.11% | 1,220.50 | |
| 103 | 1,940 | 45.63% | 1,341.76 | |
| 103 | 1,876 | 41.75% | 1,489.34 | |
| 93 | 1,780 | 49.46% | 1,450.76 | |
| 87 | 1,668 | 58.62% | 1,764.87 | |
| 85 | 1,118 | 65.88% | 1,939.42 | |
| 71 | 1,151 | 49.30% | 1,050.63 | |
| 67 | 2,053 | 46.27% | 1,607.98 | |
| 65 | 1,971 | 44.62% | 1,447.67 | |
| 62 | 1,573 | 56.45% | 1,551.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 152
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 180
- Victories
- 57.78%
- Battles survived
- 21.67%
- Hits
- 60.13%
- Damage ratio
- 1.68
- Destruction ratio
- 1.38
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 1,352
- 1,994
- 2,205
- Experience
- 746
- Damage caused
- 1,214
- Damage received
- 724
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 326
- by spotting
- 261
- by tracking
- 64
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.08
- Base capture
- 0.04
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,746
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
3
12
2
6
2
123
9
16
2
3
29






Updated
