durer's tanks (102)
| 5,217 | 1,426 | 54.92% | 2,104.38 | |
| 2,367 | 227 | 55.47% | 715.34 | |
| 2,232 | 608 | 55.60% | 1,359.20 | |
| 2,153 | 185 | 56.90% | 720.44 | |
| 2,052 | 1,884 | 52.73% | 1,968.52 | |
| 1,589 | 1,516 | 51.86% | 1,132.24 | |
| 1,416 | 1,731 | 50.78% | 1,602.96 | |
| 1,330 | 337 | 51.65% | 869.36 | |
| 1,085 | 1,346 | 50.05% | 1,275.25 | |
| 1,037 | 307 | 63.55% | 753.73 | |
| 841 | 522 | 55.05% | 1,386.02 | |
| 711 | 1,798 | 45.57% | 1,544.52 | |
| 546 | 1,322 | 49.27% | 899.66 | |
| 545 | 1,135 | 52.84% | 1,667.20 | |
| 472 | 498 | 55.72% | 2,526.89 | |
| 416 | 1,719 | 50.48% | 1,353.63 | |
| 394 | 1,149 | 47.97% | 834.04 | |
| 379 | 1,601 | 49.34% | 1,160.41 | |
| 306 | 1,237 | 53.59% | 2,568.15 | |
| 278 | 400 | 63.31% | 930.45 | |
| 278 | 1,858 | 47.84% | 1,441.91 | |
| 264 | 811 | 47.73% | 811.88 | |
| 263 | 1,484 | 48.67% | 1,474.27 | |
| 257 | 871 | 49.42% | 630.43 | |
| 257 | 1,848 | 50.19% | 1,948.22 | |
| 233 | 476 | 55.36% | 1,097.58 | |
| 232 | 612 | 50.43% | 765.90 | |
| 225 | 1,711 | 53.78% | 1,269.18 | |
| 219 | 795 | 50.23% | 760.91 | |
| 211 | 232 | 51.66% | 904.32 | |
| 201 | 898 | 49.25% | 642.94 | |
| 193 | 1,171 | 53.89% | 971.59 | |
| 188 | 765 | 46.28% | 441.07 | |
| 184 | 487 | 51.63% | 731.85 | |
| 170 | 1,770 | 51.18% | 2,464.80 | |
| 167 | 1,098 | 47.31% | 1,197.61 | |
| 165 | 339 | 50.30% | 1,356.07 | |
| 164 | 1,971 | 50.61% | 1,574.32 | |
| 139 | 1,543 | 51.08% | 1,079.20 | |
| 133 | 632 | 52.63% | 485.69 | |
| 133 | 645 | 48.87% | 613.22 | |
| 126 | 590 | 50.79% | 941.83 | |
| 121 | 1,006 | 46.28% | 829.42 | |
| 121 | 562 | 42.98% | 485.65 | |
| 112 | 1,103 | 52.68% | 1,084.14 | |
| 112 | 726 | 50.00% | 837.91 | |
| 110 | 252 | 60.00% | 341.78 | |
| 103 | 196 | 49.51% | 128.75 | |
| 103 | 1,001 | 45.63% | 678.65 | |
| 99 | 1,207 | 58.59% | 1,970.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 102
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 841
- Victories
- 55.05%
- Battles survived
- 30.56%
- Hits
- 53.95%
- Damage ratio
- 2.31
- Destruction ratio
- 2.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 1,341
- 1,759
- 1,386
- Experience
- 442
- Damage caused
- 522
- Damage received
- 226
- Damage blocked
- 94
- Damage assisted
- 101
- by spotting
- 66
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.49
- Base capture
- 1.44
- Base defense
- 1.11
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,054
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
15
43
2
2
29
69
2
14
456
6
13
19
2
4
2
5
4
251
6
13







Updated
