drvonblitz's tanks (536)
| 1,134 | 859 | 47.35% | 1,449.80 | |
| 991 | 214 | 49.24% | 418.89 | |
| 730 | 464 | 51.78% | 845.73 | |
| 559 | 460 | 52.06% | 885.18 | |
| 453 | 999 | 50.55% | 1,033.43 | |
| 450 | 588 | 52.67% | 1,626.39 | |
| 440 | 785 | 43.64% | 978.02 | |
| 415 | 1,276 | 43.61% | 1,352.11 | |
| 365 | 2,245 | 52.33% | 1,877.35 | |
| 320 | 140 | 51.56% | 237.68 | |
| 316 | 891 | 53.16% | 1,479.91 | |
| 307 | 2,133 | 54.07% | 2,042.35 | |
| 305 | 1,711 | 36.07% | 1,166.09 | |
| 289 | 1,369 | 47.06% | 932.59 | |
| 288 | 1,711 | 39.93% | 1,128.14 | |
| 285 | 1,717 | 47.72% | 1,567.11 | |
| 232 | 1,369 | 34.05% | 777.28 | |
| 230 | 1,467 | 41.30% | 1,093.54 | |
| 221 | 391 | 54.30% | 460.22 | |
| 208 | 1,112 | 46.15% | 1,144.12 | |
| 204 | 207 | 48.53% | 336.65 | |
| 199 | 648 | 65.33% | 1,786.26 | |
| 187 | 1,105 | 45.99% | 930.68 | |
| 181 | 884 | 41.99% | 617.14 | |
| 175 | 1,168 | 43.43% | 867.51 | |
| 172 | 160 | 47.09% | 217.09 | |
| 171 | 1,404 | 46.20% | 1,279.20 | |
| 160 | 1,770 | 36.88% | 1,229.29 | |
| 156 | 1,199 | 39.10% | 892.52 | |
| 152 | 671 | 47.37% | 714.00 | |
| 149 | 1,284 | 48.32% | 1,378.45 | |
| 142 | 1,699 | 38.03% | 1,101.18 | |
| 138 | 1,834 | 52.17% | 1,844.54 | |
| 137 | 1,258 | 42.34% | 745.51 | |
| 137 | 481 | 56.20% | 916.95 | |
| 132 | 825 | 43.94% | 613.36 | |
| 131 | 928 | 44.27% | 1,009.60 | |
| 127 | 1,727 | 40.94% | 1,214.70 | |
| 116 | 1,065 | 43.97% | 539.45 | |
| 109 | 1,335 | 31.19% | 865.76 | |
| 106 | 1,241 | 35.85% | 833.83 | |
| 106 | 908 | 56.60% | 936.33 | |
| 106 | 658 | 38.68% | 330.55 | |
| 106 | 1,152 | 50.94% | 874.20 | |
| 105 | 421 | 37.14% | 172.83 | |
| 104 | 1,052 | 38.46% | 1,009.18 | |
| 104 | 1,183 | 41.35% | 946.33 | |
| 102 | 303 | 50.98% | 863.98 | |
| 102 | 1,260 | 36.27% | 1,138.47 | |
| 99 | 846 | 47.47% | 967.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 536
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 106
- Victories
- 38.68%
- Battles survived
- 26.42%
- Hits
- 56.95%
- Damage ratio
- 0.50
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 456
- 501
- 331
- Experience
- 369
- Damage caused
- 658
- Damage received
- 1,328
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,179
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)
2
4
8
12






Updated
