drevsdre's tanks (402)
| 1,844 | 1,346 | 48.59% | 1,492.62 | |
| 1,554 | 1,454 | 50.19% | 1,688.72 | |
| 1,342 | 1,102 | 48.51% | 939.55 | |
| 1,074 | 1,765 | 48.70% | 1,655.56 | |
| 609 | 1,782 | 45.65% | 1,396.08 | |
| 586 | 1,382 | 51.37% | 1,302.71 | |
| 578 | 1,362 | 47.06% | 996.24 | |
| 555 | 612 | 50.45% | 981.15 | |
| 457 | 944 | 52.52% | 852.36 | |
| 446 | 1,781 | 51.79% | 1,686.32 | |
| 430 | 1,336 | 46.05% | 972.92 | |
| 415 | 1,312 | 49.64% | 1,378.64 | |
| 389 | 1,137 | 50.13% | 1,092.85 | |
| 361 | 526 | 50.69% | 1,211.07 | |
| 342 | 1,159 | 51.46% | 990.08 | |
| 332 | 1,657 | 56.33% | 1,124.41 | |
| 327 | 954 | 48.93% | 858.78 | |
| 326 | 1,480 | 39.88% | 1,057.19 | |
| 310 | 2,406 | 48.71% | 1,462.18 | |
| 303 | 2,066 | 47.52% | 1,626.35 | |
| 294 | 783 | 54.08% | 861.04 | |
| 282 | 1,379 | 52.48% | 996.88 | |
| 270 | 1,885 | 42.96% | 1,556.13 | |
| 266 | 839 | 45.11% | 549.24 | |
| 257 | 1,866 | 53.31% | 1,985.30 | |
| 253 | 1,331 | 47.43% | 864.94 | |
| 251 | 1,119 | 51.00% | 1,275.36 | |
| 244 | 1,554 | 45.08% | 1,195.87 | |
| 237 | 675 | 45.99% | 355.55 | |
| 235 | 997 | 47.23% | 996.58 | |
| 225 | 599 | 50.22% | 475.25 | |
| 220 | 1,299 | 45.45% | 1,196.19 | |
| 218 | 777 | 45.41% | 833.06 | |
| 217 | 730 | 50.69% | 956.94 | |
| 213 | 544 | 48.36% | 968.37 | |
| 209 | 258 | 48.33% | 214.72 | |
| 204 | 372 | 44.61% | 456.09 | |
| 203 | 1,052 | 54.19% | 824.51 | |
| 200 | 1,574 | 52.50% | 1,423.95 | |
| 199 | 363 | 45.23% | 246.25 | |
| 199 | 1,077 | 48.24% | 1,237.98 | |
| 197 | 1,150 | 51.27% | 1,293.81 | |
| 196 | 1,386 | 51.02% | 973.20 | |
| 194 | 1,885 | 46.39% | 1,347.94 | |
| 194 | 1,344 | 49.48% | 1,209.96 | |
| 190 | 918 | 55.26% | 804.11 | |
| 190 | 289 | 45.79% | 263.84 | |
| 189 | 1,685 | 42.33% | 1,117.19 | |
| 185 | 1,505 | 53.51% | 1,617.91 | |
| 185 | 257 | 54.59% | 346.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 402
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 237
- Victories
- 45.99%
- Battles survived
- 22.78%
- Hits
- 73.25%
- Damage ratio
- 0.53
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 741
- 729
- 356
- Experience
- 576
- Damage caused
- 675
- Damage received
- 1,268
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 1.58
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,452
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
