drawla1's tanks (250)
| 415 | 586 | 55.66% | 664.94 | |
| 406 | 399 | 47.04% | 510.42 | |
| 383 | 932 | 46.74% | 669.78 | |
| 381 | 900 | 53.81% | 1,109.89 | |
| 373 | 615 | 47.45% | 645.18 | |
| 351 | 1,479 | 48.72% | 1,392.43 | |
| 312 | 641 | 48.08% | 338.09 | |
| 312 | 1,333 | 48.08% | 1,258.68 | |
| 268 | 1,237 | 52.61% | 1,385.33 | |
| 249 | 787 | 53.41% | 1,688.92 | |
| 227 | 160 | 56.83% | 52.83 | |
| 207 | 961 | 54.11% | 1,407.56 | |
| 200 | 1,053 | 61.00% | 1,808.30 | |
| 191 | 866 | 54.97% | 1,640.75 | |
| 187 | 716 | 53.48% | 1,103.69 | |
| 183 | 465 | 53.01% | 552.10 | |
| 171 | 291 | 54.39% | 264.85 | |
| 170 | 812 | 58.24% | 1,158.77 | |
| 167 | 355 | 48.50% | 190.54 | |
| 163 | 692 | 50.92% | 785.89 | |
| 156 | 1,387 | 53.21% | 1,873.03 | |
| 154 | 1,132 | 53.90% | 1,363.41 | |
| 148 | 246 | 51.35% | 193.02 | |
| 147 | 987 | 46.94% | 1,255.16 | |
| 147 | 650 | 62.59% | 1,183.25 | |
| 140 | 289 | 55.00% | 302.50 | |
| 137 | 536 | 51.82% | 850.16 | |
| 134 | 966 | 50.00% | 1,430.84 | |
| 131 | 688 | 43.51% | 1,066.84 | |
| 130 | 441 | 50.77% | 811.73 | |
| 129 | 1,469 | 45.74% | 1,148.84 | |
| 129 | 698 | 52.71% | 907.64 | |
| 125 | 440 | 50.40% | 706.03 | |
| 119 | 1,616 | 52.94% | 1,612.19 | |
| 117 | 1,183 | 59.83% | 1,842.49 | |
| 116 | 382 | 53.45% | 766.95 | |
| 115 | 502 | 53.04% | 935.78 | |
| 115 | 199 | 53.91% | 463.13 | |
| 112 | 257 | 63.39% | 663.30 | |
| 109 | 1,268 | 51.38% | 1,459.40 | |
| 100 | 319 | 62.00% | 713.10 | |
| 99 | 191 | 60.61% | 413.04 | |
| 96 | 732 | 47.92% | 1,217.41 | |
| 96 | 279 | 45.83% | 467.25 | |
| 95 | 893 | 54.74% | 1,792.21 | |
| 94 | 86 | 50.00% | 12.02 | |
| 93 | 789 | 51.61% | 756.72 | |
| 93 | 728 | 68.82% | 1,320.79 | |
| 93 | 305 | 48.39% | 608.60 | |
| 92 | 1,111 | 57.61% | 1,330.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 250
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 93
- Victories
- 68.82%
- Battles survived
- 32.26%
- Hits
- 68.22%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.46
Average score per battle
- 1,322
- 1,667
- 1,321
- Experience
- 529
- Damage caused
- 728
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 284
- by spotting
- 220
- by tracking
- 63
- Enemies spotted
- 1.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base defense
- 0.40
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)
3
2
20
22







Updated
