donkeystomper's tanks (50)
| 79 | 733 | 48.10% | 1,018.84 | |
| 51 | 501 | 49.02% | 596.26 | |
| 49 | 611 | 61.22% | 1,770.11 | |
| 45 | 655 | 51.11% | 1,532.30 | |
| 40 | 800 | 50.00% | 1,266.45 | |
| 33 | 339 | 63.64% | 567.16 | |
| 32 | 148 | 56.25% | 259.51 | |
| 31 | 953 | 41.94% | 1,225.66 | |
| 28 | 169 | 46.43% | 173.59 | |
| 26 | 188 | 46.15% | 232.39 | |
| 25 | 588 | 56.00% | 1,470.50 | |
| 23 | 77 | 43.48% | 67.60 | |
| 23 | 132 | 56.52% | 240.46 | |
| 21 | 1,032 | 47.62% | 713.27 | |
| 16 | 53 | 31.25% | 25.74 | |
| 15 | 93 | 33.33% | 61.00 | |
| 15 | 358 | 60.00% | 573.53 | |
| 14 | 132 | 28.57% | 211.75 | |
| 14 | 669 | 42.86% | 633.24 | |
| 12 | 210 | 58.33% | 127.73 | |
| 12 | 118 | 41.67% | 61.68 | |
| 11 | 102 | 36.36% | 274.82 | |
| 11 | 141 | 54.55% | 192.83 | |
| 11 | 332 | 63.64% | 571.55 | |
| 11 | 531 | 63.64% | 1,043.05 | |
| 10 | 269 | 40.00% | 462.09 | |
| 9 | 406 | 22.22% | 94.77 | |
| 6 | 166 | 50.00% | 344.10 | |
| 6 | 87 | 33.33% | 14.87 | |
| 6 | 590 | 33.33% | 830.01 | |
| 5 | 159 | 80.00% | 254.46 | |
| 5 | 64 | 60.00% | 21.51 | |
| 5 | 183 | 80.00% | 375.54 | |
| 5 | 293 | 60.00% | 674.75 | |
| 5 | 134 | 40.00% | 184.07 | |
| 5 | 822 | 0.00% | 697.38 | |
| 5 | 416 | 40.00% | 56.84 | |
| 5 | 672 | 40.00% | 667.62 | |
| 4 | 98 | 75.00% | 280.62 | |
| 4 | 20 | 75.00% | 4.29 | |
| 3 | 169 | 66.67% | 91.69 | |
| 3 | 255 | 0.00% | 364.60 | |
| 3 | 26 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 368 | 33.33% | 569.62 | |
| 3 | 465 | 33.33% | 339.83 | |
| 2 | 120 | 50.00% | 43.38 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 767 | 50.00% | 794.31 | |
| 2 | 834 | 50.00% | 2,235.67 | |
| 1 | 98 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 22.22%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 61.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.25
- Destruction ratio
- 0.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 39
- 86
- 95
- Experience
- 414
- Damage caused
- 406
- Damage received
- 1,600
- Damage blocked
- 706
- Damage assisted
- 351
- by spotting
- 351
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 828
- Maximum destroyed
- 0
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
