destroyerstern's tanks (226)
| 646 | 627 | 47.06% | 987.12 | |
| 441 | 695 | 42.86% | 517.60 | |
| 435 | 379 | 51.03% | 685.07 | |
| 382 | 1,451 | 47.12% | 1,024.83 | |
| 345 | 1,422 | 42.90% | 1,095.04 | |
| 341 | 1,135 | 45.45% | 805.81 | |
| 303 | 1,409 | 47.85% | 1,019.81 | |
| 299 | 546 | 48.49% | 401.89 | |
| 296 | 373 | 42.91% | 307.37 | |
| 294 | 901 | 42.18% | 792.38 | |
| 265 | 261 | 46.42% | 351.77 | |
| 256 | 677 | 46.09% | 774.38 | |
| 239 | 1,084 | 49.79% | 995.97 | |
| 237 | 620 | 50.21% | 548.32 | |
| 221 | 762 | 51.13% | 924.39 | |
| 206 | 237 | 49.51% | 190.93 | |
| 172 | 235 | 52.91% | 252.69 | |
| 164 | 691 | 44.51% | 781.25 | |
| 164 | 1,310 | 46.95% | 1,061.94 | |
| 160 | 866 | 45.00% | 758.14 | |
| 158 | 703 | 53.80% | 671.56 | |
| 158 | 415 | 50.00% | 448.85 | |
| 155 | 367 | 49.03% | 310.18 | |
| 149 | 664 | 40.27% | 545.30 | |
| 146 | 1,627 | 47.26% | 928.99 | |
| 136 | 1,076 | 50.00% | 927.46 | |
| 125 | 1,154 | 52.00% | 1,216.02 | |
| 123 | 371 | 43.09% | 436.51 | |
| 120 | 1,313 | 45.00% | 1,020.04 | |
| 120 | 341 | 45.00% | 383.36 | |
| 115 | 1,468 | 52.17% | 990.33 | |
| 108 | 1,481 | 35.19% | 1,023.05 | |
| 102 | 168 | 53.92% | 94.79 | |
| 102 | 959 | 57.84% | 884.26 | |
| 101 | 198 | 47.52% | 464.06 | |
| 101 | 384 | 48.51% | 585.19 | |
| 100 | 914 | 53.00% | 838.89 | |
| 99 | 527 | 58.59% | 577.09 | |
| 98 | 868 | 52.04% | 775.01 | |
| 98 | 296 | 58.16% | 674.04 | |
| 97 | 844 | 47.42% | 649.64 | |
| 93 | 197 | 39.78% | 279.64 | |
| 91 | 105 | 51.65% | 52.78 | |
| 91 | 1,255 | 38.46% | 869.07 | |
| 90 | 1,566 | 54.44% | 971.48 | |
| 88 | 1,302 | 50.00% | 1,094.43 | |
| 87 | 1,295 | 51.72% | 1,475.25 | |
| 86 | 468 | 50.00% | 542.91 | |
| 85 | 531 | 41.18% | 643.03 | |
| 82 | 166 | 41.46% | 174.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 226
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 239
- Victories
- 49.79%
- Battles survived
- 37.24%
- Hits
- 82.62%
- Damage ratio
- 1.23
- Destruction ratio
- 1.53
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 952
- 1,094
- 996
- Experience
- 493
- Damage caused
- 1,084
- Damage received
- 878
- Damage blocked
- 418
- Damage assisted
- 190
- by spotting
- 139
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 0.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.96
- Base capture
- 0.98
- Base defense
- 0.11
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,589
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

6
2
9
9
6
102
5
16
44


22
3








Updated
