destro19's tanks (246)
| 1,612 | 2,224 | 58.68% | 3,693.60 | |
| 1,542 | 3,522 | 62.45% | 4,195.92 | |
| 1,059 | 3,905 | 65.63% | 3,979.80 | |
| 872 | 2,765 | 56.19% | 3,077.89 | |
| 764 | 4,111 | 69.37% | 4,293.91 | |
| 646 | 3,877 | 62.54% | 4,597.53 | |
| 575 | 1,728 | 56.35% | 2,240.31 | |
| 568 | 3,638 | 61.44% | 3,841.46 | |
| 521 | 3,855 | 64.68% | 3,526.84 | |
| 517 | 3,630 | 59.19% | 4,229.84 | |
| 508 | 3,603 | 57.87% | 3,546.35 | |
| 488 | 3,800 | 63.93% | 4,038.50 | |
| 400 | 3,433 | 60.75% | 3,682.78 | |
| 397 | 3,315 | 59.19% | 3,547.17 | |
| 396 | 2,315 | 66.41% | 3,353.69 | |
| 363 | 2,664 | 54.55% | 2,724.73 | |
| 355 | 3,638 | 60.56% | 4,636.34 | |
| 350 | 3,160 | 62.29% | 3,607.08 | |
| 348 | 2,663 | 57.18% | 3,756.65 | |
| 339 | 2,698 | 52.51% | 2,344.72 | |
| 338 | 1,454 | 61.54% | 3,698.81 | |
| 333 | 1,567 | 62.46% | 3,447.03 | |
| 326 | 1,191 | 53.37% | 1,512.69 | |
| 324 | 237 | 50.00% | 442.39 | |
| 319 | 2,356 | 64.89% | 3,606.31 | |
| 304 | 3,337 | 65.46% | 3,583.64 | |
| 299 | 1,796 | 50.17% | 1,779.09 | |
| 292 | 2,957 | 55.14% | 3,292.50 | |
| 286 | 3,024 | 60.84% | 3,459.25 | |
| 282 | 2,711 | 60.99% | 3,848.11 | |
| 279 | 3,664 | 59.14% | 4,297.82 | |
| 277 | 3,550 | 63.18% | 4,380.30 | |
| 277 | 3,056 | 60.29% | 2,688.30 | |
| 277 | 2,529 | 64.26% | 3,996.00 | |
| 273 | 4,142 | 61.54% | 4,282.60 | |
| 273 | 2,758 | 60.07% | 4,457.40 | |
| 266 | 3,498 | 64.29% | 4,260.72 | |
| 266 | 3,369 | 59.77% | 4,225.91 | |
| 263 | 1,979 | 59.70% | 2,268.09 | |
| 262 | 1,014 | 50.00% | 2,039.81 | |
| 258 | 3,895 | 58.53% | 4,295.13 | |
| 241 | 1,133 | 51.87% | 1,367.92 | |
| 240 | 3,823 | 69.58% | 4,213.08 | |
| 239 | 1,855 | 49.37% | 1,870.50 | |
| 232 | 3,534 | 63.79% | 3,979.00 | |
| 229 | 3,598 | 61.14% | 4,141.54 | |
| 226 | 196 | 46.90% | 289.56 | |
| 226 | 3,449 | 61.50% | 4,212.66 | |
| 225 | 1,329 | 56.00% | 1,680.59 | |
| 212 | 2,419 | 57.08% | 3,527.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 246
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,542
- Victories
- 62.45%
Average score per battle
- 2,312
- 3,912
- 4,196
- Experience
- 1,142
- Damage caused
- 3,522
- Damage assisted
- 1,201
- by spotting
- 961
- by tracking
- 240
- Enemies spotted
- 2.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.83
- Base defense
- 1.01
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (40)
50
267
248
28
13
24
7
3
266
203
48
6
1,241
4
2
2
27
48
4
28
5
109
40
765
22
16









4Updated
