der_krieger's tanks (524)
| 1,314 | 1,390 | 55.33% | 1,833.25 | |
| 812 | 3,064 | 61.70% | 3,261.49 | |
| 729 | 2,731 | 56.38% | 2,858.08 | |
| 669 | 2,605 | 60.24% | 2,553.02 | |
| 668 | 2,920 | 66.77% | 2,732.81 | |
| 611 | 1,672 | 59.08% | 2,186.61 | |
| 528 | 2,832 | 61.17% | 2,973.65 | |
| 484 | 1,763 | 56.20% | 1,884.72 | |
| 467 | 2,850 | 68.31% | 3,154.72 | |
| 465 | 2,796 | 62.37% | 2,949.90 | |
| 440 | 1,793 | 64.32% | 2,541.93 | |
| 428 | 2,292 | 71.26% | 3,270.33 | |
| 425 | 2,623 | 64.94% | 2,681.30 | |
| 422 | 1,723 | 49.53% | 1,694.28 | |
| 405 | 993 | 51.11% | 1,127.83 | |
| 397 | 2,208 | 58.69% | 2,703.37 | |
| 392 | 3,035 | 63.78% | 2,631.85 | |
| 389 | 810 | 49.36% | 1,450.92 | |
| 376 | 2,863 | 65.96% | 2,838.37 | |
| 365 | 1,664 | 54.52% | 2,020.43 | |
| 356 | 2,960 | 62.92% | 2,967.60 | |
| 355 | 2,177 | 58.87% | 2,461.82 | |
| 351 | 2,820 | 62.11% | 2,944.83 | |
| 350 | 1,899 | 55.14% | 2,001.04 | |
| 349 | 829 | 56.73% | 1,663.23 | |
| 349 | 2,618 | 66.76% | 2,681.06 | |
| 336 | 3,026 | 63.99% | 3,294.47 | |
| 330 | 1,182 | 63.64% | 2,720.15 | |
| 317 | 2,830 | 65.30% | 2,660.27 | |
| 317 | 1,583 | 63.41% | 2,742.58 | |
| 316 | 880 | 52.53% | 1,033.97 | |
| 313 | 2,268 | 62.30% | 3,342.42 | |
| 310 | 1,899 | 54.19% | 1,936.32 | |
| 308 | 1,577 | 56.17% | 2,054.26 | |
| 301 | 2,282 | 58.47% | 2,353.29 | |
| 298 | 1,229 | 53.36% | 1,637.72 | |
| 296 | 2,873 | 61.82% | 3,354.00 | |
| 293 | 1,981 | 64.85% | 2,751.79 | |
| 289 | 3,050 | 64.71% | 2,889.47 | |
| 287 | 3,236 | 70.38% | 3,146.64 | |
| 285 | 1,405 | 49.47% | 1,689.57 | |
| 283 | 1,295 | 54.77% | 1,733.54 | |
| 279 | 1,408 | 63.44% | 1,851.27 | |
| 279 | 2,225 | 69.18% | 2,973.29 | |
| 273 | 974 | 52.38% | 1,735.83 | |
| 271 | 1,085 | 52.77% | 1,837.95 | |
| 271 | 1,004 | 60.52% | 2,021.57 | |
| 262 | 1,484 | 56.49% | 2,175.85 | |
| 261 | 2,639 | 65.90% | 2,782.14 | |
| 260 | 2,914 | 63.08% | 2,613.11 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 524
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 351
- Victories
- 62.11%
- Battles survived
- 41.03%
- Hits
- 78.51%
- Damage ratio
- 1.78
- Destruction ratio
- 2.74
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 1,963
- 3,241
- 2,945
- Experience
- 812
- Damage caused
- 2,820
- Damage received
- 1,580
- Damage blocked
- 731
- Damage assisted
- 810
- by spotting
- 597
- by tracking
- 213
- Enemies spotted
- 1.73
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.62
- Base capture
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 1.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,271
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
11
23
35
3
37
31
8
4
249
4
23
41
2
8
21
4
124
6
2









Updated
