defender50's tanks (353)
| 1,059 | 155 | 48.91% | 134.43 | |
| 863 | 2,471 | 50.06% | 2,095.25 | |
| 514 | 217 | 47.67% | 163.65 | |
| 370 | 503 | 48.65% | 566.02 | |
| 357 | 2,265 | 50.14% | 1,630.09 | |
| 350 | 617 | 51.71% | 1,343.55 | |
| 336 | 741 | 44.64% | 1,638.50 | |
| 336 | 502 | 50.89% | 753.99 | |
| 319 | 401 | 39.81% | 199.11 | |
| 298 | 727 | 43.62% | 641.96 | |
| 289 | 537 | 46.37% | 381.17 | |
| 285 | 1,153 | 46.67% | 1,116.69 | |
| 269 | 226 | 37.55% | 52.97 | |
| 245 | 296 | 46.53% | 958.64 | |
| 241 | 72 | 46.06% | 12.26 | |
| 234 | 2,335 | 44.02% | 1,745.78 | |
| 220 | 1,722 | 47.73% | 1,258.34 | |
| 216 | 1,308 | 47.69% | 1,710.83 | |
| 215 | 2,564 | 48.84% | 1,880.05 | |
| 208 | 152 | 43.75% | 40.27 | |
| 195 | 876 | 42.05% | 737.75 | |
| 185 | 1,865 | 48.11% | 1,363.64 | |
| 181 | 1,048 | 51.38% | 952.35 | |
| 180 | 572 | 45.56% | 266.44 | |
| 178 | 1,104 | 42.70% | 737.92 | |
| 177 | 629 | 42.94% | 374.63 | |
| 174 | 309 | 48.85% | 162.97 | |
| 158 | 1,109 | 45.57% | 1,036.96 | |
| 150 | 332 | 54.00% | 107.23 | |
| 149 | 594 | 46.31% | 912.56 | |
| 148 | 1,493 | 50.68% | 1,735.63 | |
| 143 | 1,132 | 51.05% | 1,118.92 | |
| 139 | 1,185 | 51.80% | 2,066.67 | |
| 136 | 1,668 | 58.82% | 1,374.06 | |
| 132 | 2,358 | 44.70% | 2,269.68 | |
| 130 | 663 | 52.31% | 995.49 | |
| 130 | 2,304 | 52.31% | 2,321.69 | |
| 129 | 56 | 50.39% | 12.37 | |
| 128 | 2,591 | 49.22% | 1,996.75 | |
| 128 | 1,558 | 43.75% | 1,194.15 | |
| 125 | 1,765 | 44.00% | 1,338.65 | |
| 121 | 218 | 47.93% | 155.78 | |
| 120 | 119 | 55.00% | 37.53 | |
| 119 | 2,192 | 53.78% | 1,868.07 | |
| 118 | 973 | 49.15% | 1,239.07 | |
| 117 | 1,617 | 54.70% | 1,693.15 | |
| 115 | 180 | 48.70% | 81.36 | |
| 115 | 100 | 46.96% | 26.08 | |
| 115 | 266 | 40.87% | 358.44 | |
| 114 | 1,566 | 48.25% | 1,326.89 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 353
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 185
- Victories
- 48.11%
- Battles survived
- 24.32%
- Hits
- 76.08%
- Damage ratio
- 1.09
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 949
- 1,266
- 1,364
- Experience
- 685
- Damage caused
- 1,865
- Damage received
- 1,713
- Damage blocked
- 537
- Damage assisted
- 325
- by spotting
- 265
- by tracking
- 60
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 1.11
- Base defense
- 0.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,703
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (23)
3

7
2
2
2
85
3
10
21
3
2
9
4







Updated
