deepshots101's tanks (149)
| 695 | 559 | 52.37% | 630.64 | |
| 422 | 1,568 | 49.53% | 1,300.23 | |
| 309 | 1,187 | 54.69% | 1,309.60 | |
| 302 | 903 | 49.01% | 715.90 | |
| 293 | 511 | 51.19% | 601.82 | |
| 289 | 685 | 48.44% | 847.15 | |
| 260 | 591 | 50.38% | 664.00 | |
| 260 | 1,783 | 47.69% | 1,194.75 | |
| 258 | 1,501 | 51.16% | 1,382.08 | |
| 252 | 717 | 46.03% | 599.34 | |
| 237 | 980 | 43.88% | 1,748.56 | |
| 235 | 1,501 | 49.36% | 1,377.69 | |
| 199 | 1,173 | 53.27% | 1,355.73 | |
| 195 | 190 | 46.15% | 97.59 | |
| 189 | 323 | 43.92% | 340.58 | |
| 187 | 679 | 49.20% | 566.72 | |
| 174 | 1,353 | 47.70% | 1,626.87 | |
| 171 | 1,303 | 48.54% | 1,427.82 | |
| 168 | 534 | 58.33% | 552.52 | |
| 165 | 769 | 55.76% | 942.53 | |
| 158 | 1,013 | 45.57% | 835.89 | |
| 152 | 805 | 51.32% | 548.79 | |
| 147 | 966 | 48.30% | 1,291.41 | |
| 146 | 786 | 55.48% | 1,349.01 | |
| 143 | 620 | 53.15% | 2,326.52 | |
| 138 | 1,292 | 53.62% | 1,523.07 | |
| 137 | 967 | 54.74% | 939.28 | |
| 131 | 1,228 | 58.78% | 1,517.57 | |
| 124 | 334 | 44.35% | 1,285.17 | |
| 114 | 236 | 42.98% | 246.25 | |
| 110 | 745 | 48.18% | 1,125.26 | |
| 104 | 450 | 50.96% | 903.42 | |
| 96 | 427 | 45.83% | 442.83 | |
| 91 | 242 | 49.45% | 221.58 | |
| 90 | 1,817 | 46.67% | 1,538.13 | |
| 86 | 219 | 44.19% | 175.93 | |
| 83 | 487 | 50.60% | 1,136.47 | |
| 82 | 934 | 58.54% | 1,604.27 | |
| 82 | 778 | 42.68% | 735.56 | |
| 81 | 110 | 46.91% | 9.94 | |
| 78 | 1,063 | 47.44% | 1,140.84 | |
| 76 | 252 | 53.95% | 223.05 | |
| 74 | 911 | 54.05% | 1,266.97 | |
| 71 | 147 | 45.07% | 96.80 | |
| 71 | 713 | 39.44% | 1,191.32 | |
| 67 | 797 | 58.21% | 1,572.00 | |
| 65 | 96 | 43.08% | 35.90 | |
| 65 | 94 | 40.00% | 7.61 | |
| 63 | 535 | 49.21% | 946.02 | |
| 62 | 471 | 50.00% | 1,074.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 149
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 168
- Victories
- 58.33%
- Battles survived
- 19.64%
- Hits
- 73.89%
- Damage ratio
- 1.05
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.27
Average score per battle
- 978
- 883
- 553
- Experience
- 333
- Damage caused
- 534
- Damage received
- 507
- Damage blocked
- 143
- Damage assisted
- 31
- by spotting
- 28
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 1.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,308
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)






17
3
12
20










4
Updated