darkwrath321
Joined Aug 2013·Last battle almost 8 years ago·Updated
[SQUIN] Team Squinvite
Recruit · joined Mar 10, 2017

darkwrath321's tanks (62)
| 114 | 422 | 44.74% | 541.99 | |
| 108 | 237 | 51.85% | 302.70 | |
| 106 | 899 | 45.28% | 709.91 | |
| 89 | 387 | 48.31% | 415.57 | |
| 58 | 149 | 43.10% | 125.36 | |
| 55 | 132 | 32.73% | 93.92 | |
| 55 | 169 | 58.18% | 152.05 | |
| 53 | 373 | 41.51% | 717.41 | |
| 53 | 464 | 37.74% | 420.18 | |
| 52 | 309 | 44.23% | 555.16 | |
| 40 | 641 | 42.50% | 701.70 | |
| 36 | 83 | 50.00% | 33.54 | |
| 36 | 107 | 58.33% | 75.45 | |
| 35 | 177 | 48.57% | 353.38 | |
| 30 | 123 | 33.33% | 89.95 | |
| 30 | 284 | 50.00% | 100.34 | |
| 22 | 138 | 18.18% | 50.05 | |
| 21 | 130 | 38.10% | 55.01 | |
| 16 | 83 | 43.75% | 249.41 | |
| 15 | 105 | 46.67% | 13.52 | |
| 14 | 134 | 35.71% | 3.91 | |
| 14 | 173 | 64.29% | 270.56 | |
| 13 | 23 | 46.15% | 11.62 | |
| 12 | 36 | 41.67% | 18.09 | |
| 12 | 77 | 50.00% | 9.06 | |
| 11 | 50 | 81.82% | 27.38 | |
| 11 | 97 | 36.36% | 56.04 | |
| 10 | 89 | 60.00% | 26.73 | |
| 10 | 215 | 40.00% | 370.29 | |
| 9 | 128 | 33.33% | 69.01 | |
| 8 | 107 | 25.00% | 213.35 | |
| 7 | 124 | 42.86% | 191.29 | |
| 6 | 251 | 50.00% | 609.43 | |
| 6 | 111 | 33.33% | 12.48 | |
| 6 | 132 | 33.33% | 108.40 | |
| 5 | 7 | 80.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 49 | 40.00% | 2.92 | |
| 5 | 87 | 60.00% | 5.62 | |
| 4 | 74 | 75.00% | 18.69 | |
| 4 | 215 | 50.00% | 706.73 | |
| 4 | 183 | 50.00% | 142.75 | |
| 4 | 103 | 50.00% | 112.27 | |
| 4 | 34 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 55 | 25.00% | 16.86 | |
| 3 | 209 | 33.33% | 333.30 | |
| 3 | 11 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 81 | 33.33% | 12.38 | |
| 3 | 30 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 179 | 33.33% | 45.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 62
Page 1 / 2