darkking6's tanks (200)
| 1,573 | 599 | 50.10% | 1,356.73 | |
| 804 | 325 | 44.65% | 324.08 | |
| 452 | 193 | 40.49% | 139.00 | |
| 436 | 583 | 54.59% | 792.13 | |
| 377 | 703 | 44.83% | 629.51 | |
| 329 | 747 | 44.07% | 425.99 | |
| 326 | 151 | 48.47% | 150.55 | |
| 325 | 1,034 | 46.77% | 719.14 | |
| 304 | 493 | 50.66% | 616.97 | |
| 295 | 1,252 | 54.92% | 3,174.28 | |
| 280 | 626 | 42.50% | 1,354.14 | |
| 246 | 178 | 51.22% | 124.90 | |
| 235 | 611 | 49.79% | 1,324.38 | |
| 232 | 596 | 43.53% | 381.16 | |
| 221 | 352 | 46.15% | 321.64 | |
| 215 | 101 | 43.26% | 22.02 | |
| 213 | 201 | 52.58% | 346.38 | |
| 211 | 309 | 45.50% | 267.22 | |
| 206 | 478 | 45.15% | 347.18 | |
| 204 | 180 | 47.06% | 126.00 | |
| 193 | 479 | 52.33% | 1,076.70 | |
| 191 | 82 | 47.12% | 38.59 | |
| 186 | 596 | 54.84% | 1,426.93 | |
| 176 | 842 | 48.86% | 775.32 | |
| 174 | 203 | 35.63% | 92.40 | |
| 166 | 882 | 43.98% | 777.39 | |
| 156 | 741 | 41.03% | 640.89 | |
| 153 | 196 | 43.79% | 141.17 | |
| 144 | 253 | 42.36% | 129.68 | |
| 144 | 573 | 39.58% | 271.46 | |
| 142 | 321 | 42.96% | 194.70 | |
| 141 | 330 | 40.43% | 218.15 | |
| 140 | 252 | 50.71% | 210.37 | |
| 134 | 335 | 47.01% | 255.70 | |
| 122 | 565 | 50.82% | 450.11 | |
| 121 | 795 | 44.63% | 666.46 | |
| 116 | 347 | 44.83% | 269.83 | |
| 111 | 195 | 42.34% | 72.72 | |
| 110 | 734 | 50.91% | 586.04 | |
| 107 | 768 | 46.73% | 1,637.75 | |
| 104 | 130 | 44.23% | 42.72 | |
| 103 | 323 | 45.63% | 329.76 | |
| 103 | 458 | 45.63% | 794.92 | |
| 96 | 164 | 52.08% | 66.69 | |
| 95 | 83 | 53.68% | 36.56 | |
| 93 | 844 | 45.16% | 677.17 | |
| 91 | 206 | 43.96% | 112.85 | |
| 89 | 180 | 38.20% | 186.82 | |
| 86 | 174 | 50.00% | 137.66 | |
| 79 | 106 | 43.04% | 48.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 200
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 193
- Victories
- 52.33%
- Battles survived
- 26.94%
- Hits
- 72.02%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.89
Average score per battle
- 1,177
- 1,461
- 1,077
- Experience
- 342
- Damage caused
- 479
- Damage blocked
- 214
- Damage assisted
- 44
- by spotting
- 32
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.38
- Base defense
- 0.02
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated