cstoyer's tanks (394)
| 2,681 | 531 | 55.13% | 1,080.41 | |
| 1,389 | 1,199 | 48.88% | 1,486.99 | |
| 1,283 | 1,269 | 52.07% | 1,143.75 | |
| 1,261 | 1,309 | 51.94% | 1,403.64 | |
| 1,260 | 973 | 55.08% | 1,584.58 | |
| 1,173 | 1,854 | 49.36% | 1,494.36 | |
| 1,130 | 1,296 | 48.23% | 1,219.70 | |
| 1,039 | 1,552 | 46.39% | 1,223.79 | |
| 1,002 | 859 | 46.61% | 631.54 | |
| 896 | 1,616 | 47.99% | 1,288.70 | |
| 795 | 1,388 | 52.58% | 1,363.52 | |
| 776 | 1,985 | 48.97% | 1,609.02 | |
| 733 | 463 | 49.66% | 260.58 | |
| 720 | 630 | 51.94% | 1,334.51 | |
| 706 | 868 | 47.59% | 879.95 | |
| 691 | 1,239 | 49.93% | 999.50 | |
| 689 | 1,919 | 49.35% | 1,266.69 | |
| 677 | 1,079 | 45.49% | 819.66 | |
| 676 | 816 | 47.78% | 1,063.82 | |
| 658 | 2,026 | 49.09% | 1,428.38 | |
| 624 | 617 | 49.84% | 1,200.44 | |
| 614 | 1,323 | 51.47% | 1,273.91 | |
| 601 | 1,323 | 48.42% | 1,228.09 | |
| 546 | 1,208 | 51.47% | 1,105.90 | |
| 538 | 544 | 48.14% | 461.88 | |
| 532 | 197 | 53.01% | 249.14 | |
| 528 | 1,214 | 45.64% | 775.39 | |
| 506 | 668 | 52.96% | 1,127.39 | |
| 482 | 1,160 | 56.64% | 1,632.00 | |
| 476 | 731 | 51.05% | 1,597.66 | |
| 475 | 699 | 59.79% | 1,437.49 | |
| 449 | 1,578 | 43.65% | 1,152.38 | |
| 444 | 1,402 | 51.80% | 1,383.66 | |
| 443 | 1,638 | 51.47% | 1,183.38 | |
| 436 | 853 | 54.82% | 1,511.71 | |
| 410 | 594 | 50.24% | 682.76 | |
| 410 | 790 | 55.12% | 1,012.32 | |
| 409 | 1,146 | 52.57% | 1,138.98 | |
| 407 | 1,627 | 49.88% | 1,296.53 | |
| 406 | 734 | 47.54% | 765.57 | |
| 402 | 1,366 | 51.74% | 1,509.38 | |
| 396 | 2,208 | 50.00% | 1,754.33 | |
| 393 | 1,423 | 46.06% | 904.65 | |
| 383 | 1,016 | 56.40% | 1,865.31 | |
| 369 | 1,856 | 49.59% | 1,132.40 | |
| 361 | 1,665 | 47.37% | 1,245.01 | |
| 355 | 1,681 | 45.35% | 1,215.50 | |
| 354 | 1,392 | 54.52% | 1,382.87 | |
| 353 | 1,665 | 49.01% | 1,838.79 | |
| 344 | 1,730 | 48.26% | 1,592.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 394
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,283
- Victories
- 52.07%
- Battles survived
- 34.68%
- Hits
- 77.98%
- Damage ratio
- 0.96
- Destruction ratio
- 1.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 1,149
- 1,558
- 1,144
- Experience
- 677
- Damage caused
- 1,269
- Damage received
- 1,316
- Damage blocked
- 640
- Damage assisted
- 85
- by spotting
- 68
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 1.88
- Base defense
- 1.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,203
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (35)
5
3
8
13
7
15
6
5
74
4

21
39


5
28
2
4







36Updated
