craversaver's tanks (44)
| 114 | 1,443 | 41.23% | 1,019.91 | |
| 50 | 1,725 | 54.00% | 1,066.89 | |
| 28 | 764 | 39.29% | 1,167.39 | |
| 27 | 1,118 | 51.85% | 2,127.62 | |
| 27 | 945 | 59.26% | 1,312.73 | |
| 20 | 1,598 | 30.00% | 810.65 | |
| 19 | 1,902 | 42.11% | 1,017.29 | |
| 18 | 899 | 55.56% | 1,766.12 | |
| 14 | 1,077 | 50.00% | 1,214.38 | |
| 9 | 611 | 66.67% | 1,201.10 | |
| 9 | 741 | 55.56% | 1,786.07 | |
| 9 | 499 | 66.67% | 878.51 | |
| 8 | 818 | 37.50% | 649.41 | |
| 7 | 1,099 | 71.43% | 2,691.50 | |
| 7 | 615 | 28.57% | 466.74 | |
| 7 | 1,060 | 71.43% | 845.74 | |
| 6 | 2,008 | 100.00% | 6,777.32 | |
| 6 | 515 | 50.00% | 478.42 | |
| 6 | 934 | 33.33% | 952.37 | |
| 5 | 619 | 20.00% | 398.20 | |
| 5 | 624 | 20.00% | 597.62 | |
| 4 | 788 | 75.00% | 1,419.16 | |
| 4 | 2,066 | 75.00% | 1,627.82 | |
| 4 | 1,224 | 50.00% | 1,295.91 | |
| 3 | 746 | 100.00% | 2,467.05 | |
| 3 | 990 | 33.33% | 1,254.89 | |
| 3 | 733 | 66.67% | 1,782.46 | |
| 3 | 611 | 33.33% | 1,743.27 | |
| 3 | 1,587 | 100.00% | 5,262.09 | |
| 3 | 425 | 33.33% | 565.50 | |
| 2 | 480 | 0.00% | 481.27 | |
| 2 | 806 | 50.00% | 3,950.63 | |
| 2 | 714 | 100.00% | 826.63 | |
| 2 | 875 | 100.00% | 385.46 | |
| 1 | 230 | 0.00% | 832.46 | |
| 1 | 93 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 1,321 | 100.00% | 700.12 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 1,546 | 100.00% | 1,101.73 | |
| 1 | 1,573 | 0.00% | 4,013.16 | |
| 1 | 1,859 | 100.00% | 2,036.31 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 180.54 | |
| 1 | 262 | 0.00% | 475.42 | |
| 1 | 1,370 | 100.00% | 1,508.82 |
Rows per page
1–44 of 44
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 75.00%
- Battles survived
- 100.00%
- Hits
- 47.86%
Average score per battle
- 1,173
- 2,366
- 1,419
- Experience
- 677
- Damage caused
- 788
- Damage blocked
- 267
- Damage assisted
- 93
- by spotting
- 93
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)


3
5


Updated
