craigvert's tanks (178)
| 7,944 | 1,361 | 47.52% | 949.84 | |
| 6,416 | 927 | 46.23% | 747.62 | |
| 4,940 | 1,627 | 45.91% | 1,265.95 | |
| 4,940 | 1,451 | 50.71% | 1,478.48 | |
| 2,517 | 1,894 | 46.09% | 1,546.69 | |
| 2,410 | 1,301 | 50.17% | 1,402.35 | |
| 2,314 | 1,735 | 47.88% | 1,259.32 | |
| 2,304 | 670 | 54.21% | 1,379.99 | |
| 1,700 | 1,541 | 50.88% | 1,564.80 | |
| 1,584 | 1,602 | 45.52% | 998.03 | |
| 1,560 | 1,006 | 47.37% | 844.14 | |
| 1,494 | 1,241 | 40.23% | 691.85 | |
| 1,443 | 840 | 49.62% | 680.99 | |
| 1,369 | 1,151 | 50.04% | 1,194.45 | |
| 1,363 | 1,259 | 46.00% | 887.62 | |
| 1,237 | 846 | 48.26% | 937.86 | |
| 1,213 | 875 | 50.21% | 1,518.05 | |
| 1,094 | 976 | 40.68% | 559.96 | |
| 991 | 903 | 48.64% | 1,333.14 | |
| 941 | 675 | 50.80% | 698.36 | |
| 871 | 1,487 | 47.53% | 1,015.75 | |
| 821 | 418 | 55.79% | 945.69 | |
| 721 | 1,012 | 49.51% | 1,058.19 | |
| 716 | 911 | 53.49% | 1,723.25 | |
| 685 | 673 | 55.04% | 1,843.42 | |
| 685 | 725 | 45.99% | 501.29 | |
| 671 | 1,035 | 42.03% | 712.34 | |
| 614 | 1,211 | 42.67% | 697.78 | |
| 587 | 592 | 58.09% | 1,557.27 | |
| 576 | 1,019 | 51.04% | 1,284.77 | |
| 558 | 1,546 | 46.42% | 1,056.96 | |
| 502 | 1,234 | 50.40% | 773.16 | |
| 464 | 974 | 52.59% | 971.03 | |
| 463 | 1,875 | 47.95% | 1,510.02 | |
| 442 | 259 | 51.13% | 1,050.45 | |
| 402 | 1,118 | 50.25% | 1,597.54 | |
| 387 | 842 | 52.71% | 1,219.90 | |
| 358 | 328 | 44.69% | 202.94 | |
| 325 | 934 | 41.85% | 991.84 | |
| 307 | 737 | 49.84% | 1,461.88 | |
| 290 | 2,009 | 44.48% | 1,539.42 | |
| 288 | 1,449 | 46.18% | 1,091.08 | |
| 285 | 1,031 | 55.09% | 1,665.52 | |
| 264 | 288 | 37.12% | 13.55 | |
| 262 | 964 | 53.44% | 1,226.93 | |
| 261 | 412 | 36.40% | 104.47 | |
| 259 | 665 | 42.08% | 943.59 | |
| 236 | 646 | 61.86% | 1,961.05 | |
| 226 | 789 | 50.88% | 1,234.95 | |
| 225 | 309 | 41.78% | 36.34 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 178
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 614
- Victories
- 42.67%
- Battles survived
- 21.82%
- Hits
- 76.62%
- Damage ratio
- 0.69
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.24
Average score per battle
- 655
- 788
- 698
- Experience
- 592
- Damage caused
- 1,211
- Damage received
- 1,747
- Damage blocked
- 413
- Damage assisted
- 362
- by spotting
- 280
- by tracking
- 82
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.43
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,996
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

2
5
5
2
3
46
3
18
28
5
10
3








8Updated