cptorca's tanks (256)
| 1,263 | 742 | 42.12% | 491.08 | |
| 802 | 873 | 46.01% | 629.17 | |
| 785 | 361 | 45.35% | 374.95 | |
| 718 | 510 | 48.89% | 645.27 | |
| 638 | 927 | 45.77% | 729.90 | |
| 628 | 478 | 49.04% | 596.01 | |
| 622 | 795 | 44.86% | 642.13 | |
| 579 | 720 | 44.21% | 820.83 | |
| 561 | 1,269 | 51.52% | 939.03 | |
| 558 | 746 | 44.80% | 637.88 | |
| 548 | 749 | 45.80% | 646.04 | |
| 517 | 403 | 43.71% | 392.18 | |
| 507 | 918 | 48.13% | 446.19 | |
| 420 | 1,228 | 43.57% | 719.15 | |
| 410 | 432 | 46.59% | 459.10 | |
| 405 | 1,192 | 50.12% | 688.01 | |
| 382 | 847 | 43.72% | 483.53 | |
| 352 | 356 | 51.70% | 744.42 | |
| 331 | 460 | 48.34% | 693.07 | |
| 325 | 487 | 45.54% | 309.75 | |
| 317 | 611 | 45.43% | 504.08 | |
| 316 | 974 | 44.30% | 773.63 | |
| 302 | 749 | 48.68% | 550.57 | |
| 276 | 467 | 50.36% | 1,042.17 | |
| 273 | 993 | 43.96% | 652.35 | |
| 272 | 691 | 46.69% | 681.63 | |
| 268 | 579 | 48.13% | 714.57 | |
| 264 | 589 | 45.45% | 395.70 | |
| 254 | 543 | 44.09% | 521.61 | |
| 251 | 687 | 40.64% | 455.13 | |
| 251 | 1,019 | 45.42% | 721.74 | |
| 249 | 938 | 48.59% | 465.19 | |
| 243 | 180 | 42.80% | 138.81 | |
| 239 | 930 | 48.12% | 613.15 | |
| 230 | 1,064 | 51.74% | 781.41 | |
| 230 | 930 | 42.61% | 564.47 | |
| 224 | 962 | 45.98% | 881.83 | |
| 223 | 495 | 43.05% | 288.76 | |
| 217 | 1,081 | 52.53% | 757.60 | |
| 216 | 571 | 42.13% | 391.09 | |
| 212 | 515 | 40.09% | 551.93 | |
| 210 | 587 | 45.24% | 651.35 | |
| 208 | 906 | 46.15% | 697.19 | |
| 206 | 743 | 40.78% | 388.54 | |
| 205 | 907 | 50.73% | 874.86 | |
| 197 | 176 | 50.25% | 194.61 | |
| 195 | 766 | 36.41% | 396.81 | |
| 191 | 442 | 42.41% | 331.42 | |
| 191 | 381 | 44.50% | 468.50 | |
| 190 | 718 | 42.11% | 587.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 256
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 352
- Victories
- 51.70%
- Battles survived
- 20.17%
- Hits
- 69.19%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
Average score per battle
- 845
- 885
- 744
- Experience
- 360
- Damage caused
- 356
- Damage blocked
- 36
- Damage assisted
- 137
- by spotting
- 119
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 1.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base defense
- 0.32
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

4
5
6
175
3
11
24

3
25









Updated
