cooper5500's tanks (178)
| 3,516 | 810 | 51.45% | 1,862.43 | |
| 2,575 | 1,105 | 59.22% | 3,155.59 | |
| 1,858 | 787 | 57.43% | 2,632.47 | |
| 1,822 | 1,163 | 53.18% | 2,661.23 | |
| 1,767 | 792 | 52.91% | 2,232.68 | |
| 1,684 | 1,033 | 49.11% | 2,925.09 | |
| 1,438 | 1,016 | 65.58% | 2,728.05 | |
| 1,274 | 1,308 | 55.57% | 3,136.51 | |
| 1,177 | 1,060 | 64.83% | 3,473.97 | |
| 1,047 | 927 | 47.95% | 2,444.98 | |
| 1,011 | 1,077 | 61.72% | 3,306.92 | |
| 971 | 944 | 55.41% | 3,169.12 | |
| 822 | 1,028 | 55.11% | 2,957.31 | |
| 785 | 1,183 | 51.72% | 3,138.50 | |
| 763 | 906 | 47.84% | 2,495.92 | |
| 707 | 1,060 | 51.63% | 3,040.50 | |
| 629 | 1,068 | 60.41% | 3,226.65 | |
| 554 | 1,403 | 58.30% | 3,626.12 | |
| 513 | 802 | 61.60% | 2,642.92 | |
| 506 | 825 | 53.36% | 2,745.18 | |
| 462 | 792 | 61.90% | 2,268.91 | |
| 458 | 377 | 53.49% | 814.98 | |
| 390 | 454 | 43.59% | 182.02 | |
| 373 | 877 | 50.67% | 2,293.08 | |
| 346 | 1,135 | 51.16% | 3,100.32 | |
| 335 | 165 | 46.87% | 206.67 | |
| 333 | 1,009 | 55.56% | 3,044.76 | |
| 279 | 697 | 49.82% | 2,152.64 | |
| 269 | 415 | 38.29% | 234.17 | |
| 252 | 953 | 53.17% | 3,515.68 | |
| 250 | 748 | 51.20% | 1,159.48 | |
| 243 | 822 | 60.91% | 2,921.51 | |
| 241 | 429 | 48.13% | 384.92 | |
| 225 | 775 | 52.89% | 2,067.01 | |
| 215 | 969 | 57.21% | 2,939.81 | |
| 207 | 275 | 41.55% | 459.92 | |
| 204 | 897 | 48.04% | 977.79 | |
| 197 | 1,078 | 54.31% | 1,141.81 | |
| 176 | 431 | 56.82% | 1,545.98 | |
| 174 | 1,010 | 53.45% | 3,029.88 | |
| 148 | 568 | 50.00% | 727.32 | |
| 148 | 1,051 | 54.05% | 2,857.00 | |
| 145 | 567 | 47.59% | 437.25 | |
| 145 | 768 | 49.66% | 1,735.09 | |
| 143 | 369 | 52.45% | 290.54 | |
| 125 | 1,063 | 60.00% | 4,115.20 | |
| 121 | 1,204 | 54.55% | 2,984.32 | |
| 106 | 763 | 50.94% | 637.52 | |
| 104 | 604 | 36.54% | 268.78 | |
| 100 | 748 | 58.00% | 2,389.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 178
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 3,516
- Victories
- 51.45%
- Battles survived
- 35.01%
- Hits
- 52.28%
- Damage ratio
- 1.79
- Destruction ratio
- 1.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 1,491
- 3,458
- 1,862
- Experience
- 561
- Damage caused
- 810
- Damage received
- 452
- Damage blocked
- 53
- Damage assisted
- 175
- by spotting
- 153
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 1.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.18
- Base capture
- 0.77
- Base defense
- 1.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,196
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Updated
