coolness101's tanks (77)
| 237 | 145 | 45.57% | 131.11 | |
| 203 | 94 | 41.87% | 20.67 | |
| 160 | 268 | 38.75% | 138.61 | |
| 108 | 98 | 38.89% | 28.84 | |
| 105 | 78 | 45.71% | 19.03 | |
| 78 | 36 | 37.18% | 2.75 | |
| 77 | 28 | 48.05% | 2.08 | |
| 77 | 49 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 64 | 69 | 53.13% | 9.38 | |
| 63 | 27 | 47.62% | 2.08 | |
| 42 | 27 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 39 | 119 | 46.15% | 4.78 | |
| 36 | 45 | 41.67% | 3.64 | |
| 33 | 82 | 45.45% | 31.93 | |
| 33 | 10 | 36.36% | 0.08 | |
| 31 | 101 | 35.48% | 452.42 | |
| 30 | 28 | 46.67% | 2.08 | |
| 30 | 91 | 43.33% | 17.22 | |
| 30 | 27 | 43.33% | 2.08 | |
| 29 | 105 | 44.83% | 64.98 | |
| 28 | 126 | 50.00% | 91.32 | |
| 27 | 40 | 44.44% | 0.34 | |
| 26 | 57 | 34.62% | 6.47 | |
| 26 | 17 | 50.00% | 4.42 | |
| 25 | 27 | 60.00% | 19.93 | |
| 22 | 15 | 63.64% | 2.08 | |
| 20 | 103 | 60.00% | 94.06 | |
| 19 | 55 | 63.16% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 90 | 42.11% | 59.98 | |
| 17 | 43 | 52.94% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 34 | 37.50% | 8.53 | |
| 16 | 51 | 56.25% | 6.79 | |
| 15 | 18 | 53.33% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 118 | 20.00% | 2.84 | |
| 14 | 63 | 21.43% | 7.97 | |
| 14 | 49 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 73 | 57.14% | 51.76 | |
| 12 | 46 | 41.67% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 64 | 45.45% | 28.60 | |
| 10 | 31 | 60.00% | 23.23 | |
| 10 | 87 | 30.00% | 41.97 | |
| 10 | 76 | 40.00% | 23.09 | |
| 9 | 51 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 10 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 59 | 55.56% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 24 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 15 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 130 | 62.50% | 652.58 | |
| 8 | 15 | 12.50% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 18 | 57.14% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 77
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 39
- Victories
- 46.15%
Average score per battle
- 243
- 67
- 5
- Experience
- 173
- Damage caused
- 119
- Damage assisted
- 9
- by spotting
- 6
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.92
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)

5
5



Updated
