collos54's tanks (276)
| 7,509 | 1,045 | 47.90% | 1,035.77 | |
| 1,911 | 717 | 51.54% | 1,231.08 | |
| 1,499 | 470 | 55.24% | 949.42 | |
| 1,272 | 1,081 | 51.10% | 1,115.82 | |
| 1,259 | 596 | 48.77% | 854.61 | |
| 1,243 | 844 | 52.53% | 1,329.23 | |
| 1,166 | 1,160 | 47.43% | 1,138.79 | |
| 1,026 | 829 | 48.15% | 888.29 | |
| 976 | 960 | 52.66% | 1,020.11 | |
| 925 | 1,071 | 50.16% | 1,044.84 | |
| 777 | 830 | 52.25% | 1,415.63 | |
| 734 | 865 | 57.36% | 1,288.26 | |
| 707 | 961 | 52.33% | 968.14 | |
| 704 | 380 | 45.45% | 514.26 | |
| 680 | 1,019 | 50.15% | 1,245.24 | |
| 652 | 1,137 | 50.15% | 1,161.25 | |
| 644 | 920 | 49.22% | 833.53 | |
| 621 | 637 | 47.99% | 980.73 | |
| 592 | 465 | 46.62% | 411.17 | |
| 578 | 681 | 48.27% | 884.22 | |
| 484 | 952 | 49.38% | 1,015.06 | |
| 469 | 1,104 | 48.19% | 848.26 | |
| 462 | 845 | 48.27% | 586.80 | |
| 417 | 826 | 45.80% | 809.33 | |
| 409 | 1,079 | 53.30% | 981.16 | |
| 400 | 1,094 | 43.75% | 1,123.15 | |
| 373 | 1,222 | 45.84% | 980.73 | |
| 371 | 740 | 49.06% | 613.18 | |
| 370 | 431 | 41.89% | 630.90 | |
| 356 | 935 | 47.47% | 848.63 | |
| 354 | 978 | 49.72% | 1,160.88 | |
| 350 | 728 | 51.43% | 933.36 | |
| 344 | 1,264 | 44.77% | 872.00 | |
| 342 | 813 | 50.29% | 1,292.87 | |
| 339 | 1,075 | 51.03% | 831.13 | |
| 327 | 748 | 46.48% | 559.25 | |
| 320 | 877 | 49.69% | 919.55 | |
| 318 | 854 | 46.86% | 540.71 | |
| 312 | 725 | 48.40% | 985.98 | |
| 303 | 1,063 | 48.51% | 1,024.95 | |
| 300 | 653 | 47.67% | 837.82 | |
| 299 | 880 | 46.15% | 413.30 | |
| 281 | 786 | 52.31% | 989.13 | |
| 278 | 712 | 51.44% | 887.36 | |
| 277 | 373 | 46.21% | 446.92 | |
| 275 | 727 | 48.73% | 679.33 | |
| 273 | 665 | 51.28% | 761.16 | |
| 268 | 1,295 | 48.13% | 998.80 | |
| 266 | 1,033 | 50.00% | 770.04 | |
| 265 | 517 | 48.68% | 327.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 276
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 652
- Victories
- 50.15%
- Battles survived
- 36.96%
- Hits
- 71.74%
- Damage ratio
- 1.31
- Destruction ratio
- 1.38
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 1,001
- 1,250
- 1,161
- Experience
- 484
- Damage caused
- 1,137
- Damage received
- 865
- Damage blocked
- 419
- Damage assisted
- 243
- by spotting
- 184
- by tracking
- 60
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 1.31
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,278
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)

9
3
2

2
20
24
12
2
297
5
14
22

5
2
3
58
7
2







Updated
