codycc2007's tanks (293)
| 796 | 1,770 | 44.85% | 1,472.58 | |
| 643 | 1,473 | 52.26% | 1,328.05 | |
| 472 | 1,256 | 45.97% | 1,316.67 | |
| 404 | 1,461 | 52.97% | 1,341.27 | |
| 341 | 896 | 51.91% | 1,324.43 | |
| 338 | 916 | 52.96% | 1,582.30 | |
| 337 | 1,209 | 50.74% | 1,317.52 | |
| 320 | 1,908 | 55.94% | 2,458.94 | |
| 310 | 1,717 | 53.23% | 1,709.92 | |
| 301 | 2,180 | 50.83% | 1,983.38 | |
| 296 | 619 | 55.41% | 870.99 | |
| 272 | 1,016 | 46.69% | 1,145.96 | |
| 268 | 1,694 | 54.48% | 1,703.79 | |
| 249 | 2,338 | 51.81% | 2,379.50 | |
| 236 | 1,383 | 53.81% | 1,757.04 | |
| 230 | 534 | 48.26% | 580.59 | |
| 206 | 1,561 | 52.43% | 1,441.01 | |
| 203 | 1,388 | 50.74% | 1,694.00 | |
| 202 | 1,876 | 56.93% | 2,461.65 | |
| 198 | 1,891 | 56.57% | 2,429.53 | |
| 183 | 2,207 | 55.74% | 2,709.92 | |
| 178 | 1,047 | 47.19% | 1,510.00 | |
| 170 | 2,351 | 47.06% | 2,645.78 | |
| 169 | 1,014 | 53.85% | 1,143.25 | |
| 168 | 216 | 53.57% | 866.64 | |
| 160 | 2,329 | 50.00% | 2,546.79 | |
| 156 | 1,351 | 53.85% | 1,844.18 | |
| 149 | 427 | 57.05% | 1,155.00 | |
| 148 | 2,022 | 53.38% | 2,749.96 | |
| 145 | 1,368 | 51.03% | 1,737.63 | |
| 142 | 742 | 58.45% | 1,285.40 | |
| 141 | 1,025 | 51.77% | 1,425.41 | |
| 137 | 1,206 | 51.82% | 1,909.11 | |
| 131 | 1,153 | 48.09% | 1,308.86 | |
| 131 | 857 | 57.25% | 1,533.67 | |
| 128 | 1,538 | 50.00% | 1,931.29 | |
| 127 | 479 | 52.76% | 860.08 | |
| 126 | 2,145 | 58.73% | 2,587.09 | |
| 126 | 2,158 | 49.21% | 2,189.59 | |
| 126 | 1,215 | 54.76% | 1,434.49 | |
| 123 | 726 | 61.79% | 1,264.65 | |
| 122 | 363 | 58.20% | 533.83 | |
| 114 | 1,363 | 48.25% | 1,681.23 | |
| 110 | 996 | 53.64% | 1,519.80 | |
| 110 | 870 | 64.55% | 1,353.81 | |
| 106 | 366 | 42.45% | 405.85 | |
| 105 | 1,636 | 51.43% | 1,549.73 | |
| 104 | 2,362 | 39.42% | 2,220.65 | |
| 103 | 1,385 | 48.54% | 1,823.70 | |
| 100 | 350 | 43.00% | 311.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 293
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 103
- Victories
- 48.54%
- Battles survived
- 33.01%
- Hits
- 76.14%
- Damage ratio
- 1.19
- Destruction ratio
- 1.22
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.30
Average score per battle
- 1,247
- 1,949
- 1,824
- Experience
- 791
- Damage caused
- 1,385
- Damage received
- 1,167
- Damage blocked
- 331
- Damage assisted
- 590
- by spotting
- 492
- by tracking
- 98
- Enemies spotted
- 1.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 1.41
- Base defense
- 1.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,773
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

5
4
3
2
52
4
9
23
2
2
16








Updated
