cocatriz's tanks (506)
| 759 | 1,085 | 49.41% | 1,170.31 | |
| 369 | 798 | 52.03% | 1,533.43 | |
| 335 | 431 | 52.54% | 1,323.79 | |
| 310 | 1,021 | 53.87% | 1,225.67 | |
| 307 | 1,065 | 55.05% | 1,988.66 | |
| 288 | 949 | 54.86% | 1,694.44 | |
| 277 | 1,561 | 57.76% | 4,539.09 | |
| 265 | 925 | 49.43% | 1,824.14 | |
| 262 | 789 | 44.66% | 621.13 | |
| 225 | 790 | 53.33% | 1,579.66 | |
| 211 | 624 | 41.71% | 477.77 | |
| 190 | 894 | 49.47% | 2,632.88 | |
| 189 | 844 | 43.92% | 2,245.72 | |
| 187 | 955 | 58.29% | 1,657.73 | |
| 186 | 915 | 58.06% | 2,111.30 | |
| 174 | 1,149 | 52.30% | 1,788.52 | |
| 165 | 1,196 | 53.33% | 1,131.24 | |
| 160 | 873 | 50.00% | 1,432.98 | |
| 158 | 873 | 46.20% | 2,322.23 | |
| 158 | 617 | 51.90% | 1,762.70 | |
| 156 | 771 | 54.49% | 1,437.58 | |
| 154 | 998 | 55.19% | 2,913.17 | |
| 147 | 937 | 55.10% | 1,729.92 | |
| 145 | 685 | 50.34% | 2,210.04 | |
| 142 | 524 | 57.75% | 1,903.07 | |
| 135 | 1,162 | 48.15% | 1,266.48 | |
| 134 | 1,087 | 47.76% | 2,932.78 | |
| 133 | 1,095 | 55.64% | 3,529.93 | |
| 131 | 1,041 | 53.44% | 822.06 | |
| 129 | 1,114 | 44.19% | 746.05 | |
| 127 | 733 | 44.09% | 616.47 | |
| 122 | 854 | 54.10% | 1,340.15 | |
| 122 | 499 | 50.00% | 744.21 | |
| 122 | 730 | 39.34% | 605.84 | |
| 120 | 607 | 44.17% | 1,197.94 | |
| 118 | 878 | 44.07% | 2,780.93 | |
| 117 | 938 | 39.32% | 792.83 | |
| 117 | 278 | 48.72% | 663.59 | |
| 115 | 1,116 | 54.78% | 1,437.75 | |
| 113 | 515 | 53.98% | 787.67 | |
| 113 | 847 | 52.21% | 1,042.51 | |
| 112 | 870 | 53.57% | 1,604.95 | |
| 112 | 497 | 45.54% | 961.36 | |
| 112 | 1,116 | 51.79% | 2,324.55 | |
| 111 | 872 | 45.05% | 681.37 | |
| 110 | 828 | 49.09% | 2,631.05 | |
| 110 | 995 | 50.00% | 890.16 | |
| 110 | 1,189 | 47.27% | 1,109.96 | |
| 108 | 371 | 40.74% | 480.56 | |
| 107 | 1,446 | 52.34% | 1,062.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 506
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 133
- Victories
- 55.64%
- Battles survived
- 30.08%
- Hits
- 65.32%
- Damage ratio
- 2.77
- Destruction ratio
- 2.32
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.17
Average score per battle
- 1,993
- 3,508
- 3,530
- Experience
- 766
- Damage caused
- 1,095
- Damage received
- 395
- Damage blocked
- 70
- Damage assisted
- 246
- by spotting
- 202
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 1.80
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.62
- Base capture
- 1.67
- Base defense
- 1.35
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,423
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
3
20
4
2
8
16
100
3
11
29

3
48







Updated