chutty's tanks (719)
| 2,324 | 474 | 44.62% | 144.53 | |
| 2,290 | 258 | 47.55% | 290.26 | |
| 1,503 | 614 | 49.50% | 698.95 | |
| 1,466 | 313 | 41.54% | 153.59 | |
| 1,318 | 306 | 46.21% | 276.38 | |
| 790 | 294 | 39.49% | 115.37 | |
| 774 | 145 | 51.68% | 8.54 | |
| 724 | 220 | 47.65% | 101.20 | |
| 664 | 278 | 44.28% | 96.88 | |
| 634 | 449 | 43.85% | 194.76 | |
| 558 | 314 | 44.98% | 128.60 | |
| 535 | 187 | 45.23% | 90.46 | |
| 488 | 224 | 42.42% | 174.77 | |
| 474 | 875 | 40.72% | 408.56 | |
| 472 | 552 | 36.86% | 91.69 | |
| 461 | 462 | 39.91% | 292.40 | |
| 434 | 586 | 39.17% | 276.59 | |
| 423 | 155 | 42.32% | 25.74 | |
| 421 | 160 | 45.84% | 72.29 | |
| 408 | 320 | 44.12% | 142.08 | |
| 388 | 252 | 42.78% | 67.10 | |
| 388 | 191 | 43.04% | 26.78 | |
| 386 | 463 | 43.01% | 178.98 | |
| 383 | 408 | 44.65% | 287.52 | |
| 379 | 285 | 45.38% | 81.64 | |
| 372 | 397 | 44.09% | 114.81 | |
| 368 | 152 | 41.30% | 34.65 | |
| 355 | 136 | 45.35% | 28.68 | |
| 350 | 182 | 46.57% | 12.33 | |
| 347 | 308 | 48.13% | 300.78 | |
| 347 | 543 | 47.26% | 411.71 | |
| 342 | 695 | 41.81% | 313.06 | |
| 341 | 619 | 38.12% | 216.36 | |
| 335 | 128 | 40.60% | 20.19 | |
| 329 | 468 | 39.82% | 307.15 | |
| 322 | 597 | 48.14% | 343.03 | |
| 321 | 191 | 45.17% | 13.87 | |
| 320 | 389 | 40.94% | 86.27 | |
| 319 | 595 | 47.34% | 347.62 | |
| 317 | 249 | 44.48% | 49.38 | |
| 315 | 96 | 50.16% | 16.99 | |
| 310 | 566 | 37.42% | 62.72 | |
| 310 | 669 | 49.35% | 374.52 | |
| 306 | 930 | 41.50% | 414.22 | |
| 303 | 367 | 40.26% | 84.23 | |
| 292 | 416 | 46.58% | 164.71 | |
| 289 | 469 | 39.10% | 169.24 | |
| 287 | 515 | 43.90% | 221.86 | |
| 287 | 697 | 43.21% | 253.28 | |
| 284 | 551 | 42.25% | 290.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 719
Page 1 / 15
General parameters
- Battles
- 386
- Victories
- 43.01%
- Battles survived
- 6.74%
- Hits
- 64.88%
- Damage ratio
- 0.39
- Destruction ratio
- 0.34
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 494
- 374
- 179
- Experience
- 399
- Damage caused
- 463
- Damage received
- 1,179
- Damage blocked
- 444
- Damage assisted
- 39
- by spotting
- 35
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 1.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.32
- Base capture
- 1.16
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,486
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
3
4

5
3
13
15







Updated
